Rede Credenciada Amil Dental em São Paulo – SP

Quer encontrar um dentista perto de você?
  • Nome

  • Bairro

  • Cidade – UF

TOTAL ODONTO

TOTAL ODONTO CLINICO ODONTOLOGICO EIRELIME

CNPJ: 24.785.243/0001-40

  • EST DO LAGEADO VELHO, 39 CASA 4

    CEP: 08451000


    11 – 2552-0997


    11 – 2552-3242

    GUAIANAZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTOLOGIA CARVALHO CPM SS LTDA

CNPJ: 15.605.581/0001-62

  • R AURELIANO GUIMARAES, 150 SL 416 e 417

    CEP: 05727160


    11 – 5511-5992


    11 – 93801-5575

    VILA ANDRADE

    SAO PAULO – SP

FERNANDA PAULA TRISTAO GUERRA

Conselho profissional: 82700

  • R PAULO DE FARIA, 146 SL 502

    CEP: 02267000


    11 – 2978-8234


    11 – 2307-1445

    VILA GUSTAVO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ESSENCIAL LIFE

ESSENCIAL LIFE ODONTOMED LTDA

CNPJ: 19.651.518/0001-13

  • R TAQUARI, 43

    CEP: 03166000


    11 – 2692-5625


    11 – 2537-0428

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA MEDICA E ODONTOL CORREA SS LTDA

CNPJ: 16.610.841/0001-50

  • R PROFESSOR JOAQUIM DE CAMARGO, 49

    CEP: 08011320


    11 – 2033-7462


    11 – 2031-2433

    SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA NISHIJIMA EIRELI

CNPJ: 20.762.284/0001-60

  • R DORALISA, 172

    CEP: 03425000


    11 – 2294-7634


    11 – 94254-1795

    VILA CARRAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

GHISELLI ODONTOLOGIA S S LTDA

CNPJ: 23.858.773/0001-09

  • R LOEFGREN, 1291 8 ANDAR CJ 82

    CEP: 04040031


    11 – 5579-6211


    11 – 94359-9191

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO JUNIOR

ODONTO JUNIOR CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 07.265.294/0001-22

  • AV AGUA FRIA, 296

    CEP: 02332000


    11 – 2959-1298


    11 – 96804-1298

    AGUA FRIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTOLOGIA MORUMBI LTDA

CNPJ: 04.350.982/0001-00

  • R DOUTOR LUIZ MIGLIANO, 351 SL 03

    CEP: 05711000


    11 – 3744-9694


    11 – 98297-3515

    JARDIM VAZANI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO

Conselho profissional: 63841

  • R MOACIR MIGUEL DA SILVA, 16 SL 01

    CEP: 05595000


    11 – 3733-0169


    11 – 96600-0689

    JARDIM BONFIGLIOLI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALESSANDRA CRISTINA GARBELIM

Conselho profissional: 99881

  • R TUIUTI, 1951 SL 04

    CEP: 03307005


    11 – 99846-4346


    11 – 95585-4001

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA CAROLINA CABRAL DE MEDEIROS

Conselho profissional: 100651

  • R LUIS GOIS, 1185

    CEP: 04043300


    11 – 97144-1174

    MIRANDOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANGELICA HIRAMI

Conselho profissional: 77303

  • AV MATEO BEI, 1710 SL 15

    CEP: 03949100


    11 – 2018-7957

    SAO MATEUS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLOS EDUARDO MATIAS COSTA

Conselho profissional: 77870

  • AV PADRE ARLINDO VIEIRA, 2192
    SL 05

    CEP: 04166002


    11 – 2331-5475


    11 – 95733-2491

    JARDIM VERGUEIRO (SACOMA)

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV DO CURSINO, 3632 SL A

    CEP: 04132002


    11 – 3473-0778


    11 – 94776-7309

    SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAROLINA MIRHAN LEITE

Conselho profissional: 89075

  • R VERGUEIRO, 1421 CONJ 1302 E 1303

    CEP: 04101000


    11 – 3283-0715

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAROLINE CASTRO BIGNARDI

Conselho profissional: 79047

  • R DESEMBARGADOR ELISEU GUILHERME, 200
    SL 605

    CEP: 04004030


    11 – 99602-8636


    11 – 3791-4660

    PARAISO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLAUDIA BRANDAO DOS SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 55075

  • R MARIA CANDIDA, 180

    CEP: 02071000


    11 – 2901-9463

    CARANDIRU

    SAO PAULO – SP

CRISTIANE MAYUME OGATA GUSHIKEN

Conselho profissional: 79058

  • R VERGUEIRO, 1353 CONJ 1301

    CEP: 04101000


    11 – 2306-2306


    11 – 94743-0321

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDMUNDO ASTUR

Conselho profissional: 50990

  • AL BARROS, 115 SOBRELOJA

    CEP: 01232001


    11 – 3825-5199


    11 – 99431-2220

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELISANGELA PEREIRA MASLIONIS

Conselho profissional: 98696

  • R TURIASSU, 591 SL 25

    CEP: 05005001


    11 – 2891-9855


    11 – 99527-0579

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIANA REGINA BRITO TEIXEIRA DORNELAS

Conselho profissional: 67631

  • R BOM PASTOR, 2605

    CEP: 04203053


    11 – 2061-3213

    IPIRANGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FLAVIA BECHARA CARRARA

Conselho profissional: 61409

  • R MANOEL DA NOBREGA, 595 CONJ 62

    CEP: 04001083


    11 – 3051-4649


    11 – 95455-0442

    PARAISO

    SAO PAULO – SP

FULVIA REGINA DE SOUZA FRANCO

Conselho profissional: 58151

  • R REPUBLICA DO IRAQUE, 1436

    CEP: 04611004


    11 – 3294-9222

    PARQUE COLONIAL

    SAO PAULO – SP

GISLAINE PRISCILA LEONEL RODRIGUES SENA

Conselho profissional: 106718

  • R MARIA AMALIA LOPES AZEVEDO, 3629

    CEP: 02350002


    11 – 2263-0202

    VILA ALBERTINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

HENRIQUE CORREA SATO

Conselho profissional: 79070

  • AV PARANAGUA, 1815 SL 3

    CEP: 03806010


    11 – 3231-2530


    11 – 98494-6524

    VILA PARANAGUA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LIDIA MELDONIAN TAKAKI

Conselho profissional: 106884

  • AV CRUZEIRO DO SUL, 3553 SL 3555

    CEP: 02031200


    11 – 2976-6201


    11 – 93150-9739

    CANINDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

LILIAN YOSHIKO HAKUMATA OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 60457

  • AV AGUIA DE HAIA, 835 SL 01

    CEP: 03694000


    11 – 2046-2006

    PARQUE DAS PAINEIRAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R CANTAGALO, 1296

    CEP: 03319000


    11 – 3530-3397

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCELLA MATRONE

Conselho profissional: 72314

  • R ALTINOPOLIS, 275 SL 03

    CEP: 02334000


    11 – 2281-7125


    11 – 2973-8918

    AGUA FRIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCOS LUIS PAULINO MARQUES

Conselho profissional: 61522

  • AV ELISIO TEIXEIRA LEITE, 2044

    CEP: 02801000


    11 – 2157-3997


    11 – 96703-4966

    FREGUESIA DO O

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIO MASAHIKO MOMOSE

Conselho profissional: 20273

  • AV SAPOPEMBA, 4042 SL 15

    CEP: 03374000


    11 – 2910-8510

    SAPOPEMBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MIRIAM MONTEIRO DONGO

Conselho profissional: 92544

  • EST DAS TAIPAS, 598 SOBRELOJA

    CEP: 02991000


    11 – 2809-8757

    JARDIM RINCAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

PEDRO LEONARDO SOARES DE LIMA MONTEIRO

Conselho profissional: 83001

  • AV ATLANTICA, 1311

    CEP: 04768200


    11 – 5548-1964

    SOCORRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • INTERLAGOS, 2100 CJ 06

    CEP: 04660002


    11 – 5634-0330


    11 – 5631-4555

    CAMPO GRANDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

RENATA DE CASSIA GOMES CAMACHO

Conselho profissional: 91949

  • R VOLUNTARIOS DA PATRIA, 2820
    SL 87

    CEP: 02402100


    11 – 2365-7349


    11 – 94381-7068

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROSANA BACCONI ALVES GARCIA

Conselho profissional: 24631

  • R AIMBERE, 1756 CASA 08

    CEP: 01258020


    11 – 97081-4545

    SUMARE

    SAO PAULO – SP

SIMONE ALBERTONE NARDOTTO

Conselho profissional: 78082

  • R VENANCIO DINIZ JUNQUEIRA, 22
    SL 04

    CEP: 05160000


    11 – 3902-3787


    11 – 95160-1050

    JARAGUA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SUELY SAIRAFI ALUANI

Conselho profissional: 50148

  • AV CONSELHEIRO RODRIGUES ALVES, 820

    CEP: 04014010


    11 – 2306-7012


    11 – 5549-7012

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

VANESSA LINS ORZAKAUSKAS

Conselho profissional: 63828

  • R DOUTOR CAMPOS MOURA, 330 SL 02

    CEP: 03568010


    11 – 3207-8663

    PARQUE ARTUR ALVIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

ITA ODONTO

R F DOS SANTOS MAGRO ODONTOLOGIA LTDA EPP

CNPJ: 18.011.271/0001-08

  • R AMERICO SALVADOR NOVELLI, 190

    CEP: 08210090


    11 – 2944-9474


    11 – 3926-0982

    ITAQUERA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTOLOGIA ATELIE DO SORRISO EIRELI

CNPJ: 31.256.359/0001-58

  • R JOSE MASCARENHAS, 1316

    CEP: 03515000


    11 – 2651-3233

    VILA MATILDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIO MARTINS RAGO

Conselho profissional: 66401

  • R GONCALVES LEDO, 374

    CEP: 04216030


    11 – 2215-8819

    IPIRANGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

R C V ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRADA EIRELI

CNPJ: 33.449.843/0001-29

  • AV PAULISTA, 326 14 ANDAR CONJ 140

    CEP: 01310000


    11 – 2096-5660


    11 – 98478-9685

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ADRIANA MENDES GAZOLA

Conselho profissional: 103605

  • R CLODOMIRO AMAZONAS, 1422 CONJ 93

    CEP: 04537002


    11 – 3079-6191


    11 – 97390-4717

    VILA NOVA CONCEICAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA VERA FRANCIOZI

Conselho profissional: 30473

  • AV ITAQUERA, 3699 SL 06

    CEP: 03526000


    11 – 2741-7767


    11 – 2254-0623

    JARDIM MARINGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIOLA PORTILHO MACHADO

Conselho profissional: 101470

  • R SORIANO DE SOUSA, 189 SL 32

    CEP: 03066020


    11 – 3865-8810

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

GABRIELA ALENCAR ARRAES

Conselho profissional: 118063

  • AV EUSEBIO MATOSO, 403

    CEP: 05423180


    11 – 94163-4023

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

JP SALVATIERRA CLINICA DE SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS LTDA

CNPJ: 15.180.062/0001-08

  • AV PAULISTA, 2001 CONJ 416

    CEP: 01311300


    11 – 3266-6153


    11 – 3171-2091

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA GABRIELA SIQUEIRA DE ANDRADE BERTI RODRI

Conselho profissional: 98971

  • AV IMPERATRIZ LEOPOLDINA, 1248
    CONJ 406

    CEP: 05305002


    11 – 99230-9886

    VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

OWNER SERVICOS DE ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 64.575.194/0001-36

  • R DOMINGOS DE MORAIS, 907 CONJ 52

    CEP: 04009002


    11 – 3569-6718

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

PATRICIA CAROLINE CAMILLO CAIXETA

Conselho profissional: 85371

  • R ITAPURA, 239 SL 909

    CEP: 03310000


    11 – 2293-0333

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

SAMANTA MOREIRA PROTTE

Conselho profissional: 114427

  • R EUCLIDES PACHECO, 726

    CEP: 03321000


    11 – 3034-2030


    11 – 95031-2326

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

THAIS MOREIRA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 79467

  • R MACIEL MONTEIRO, 818 SL 3

    CEP: 03566000


    11 – 2749-2246

    ARTUR ALVIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

GABRIELA DATOVO

Conselho profissional: 106570

  • R CLARINIA, 127

    CEP: 08460010


    11 – 2557-1171

    GUAIANAZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

GABRIELE FARIA

Conselho profissional: 115967

  • AV DO ANASTACIO, 969 SL 01

    CEP: 05119000


    11 – 2369-6721

    CITY AMERICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV PAULA FERREIRA, 2816

    CEP: 02916000


    11 – 3975-2016


    11 – 3992-2747

    PIRITUBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

WALTER JOSE PASTORI

Conselho profissional: 22125

  • PÇ MAIACA, 94 SL 1

    CEP: 03584010


    11 – 2742-0789

    JARDIM BRASILIA (ZONA LESTE)

    SAO PAULO – SP

AAO ALLEGRA ASSISTENCIA ODONTOLOGICA

AAO ALLEGRA ASSISTENCIA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 13.503.882/0001-50

  • PÇ DA REPUBLICA, 180 CONJ 31 e 32

    CEP: 01045000


    11 – 3259-4190

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALESSANDRA TONZAR PEREIRA MANTOVANI ME

CNPJ: 19.432.456/0001-59

  • R AZEVEDO JUNIOR, 232

    CEP: 03040020


    11 – 2925-4166

    BRAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALG ODONTOLOGIA

ANA LUISA GUDIN CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA EIRELI

CNPJ: 00.570.850/0001-25

  • AV IBIJAU, 54

    CEP: 04524020


    11 – 3498-5631

    MOEMA

    SAO PAULO – SP

AMP CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA

MR SIQUEIROS PALOMINO ME

CNPJ: 25.300.865/0001-02

  • AV DO CURSINO, 3632 SL A

    CEP: 04132002


    11 – 3473-0778


    11 – 94776-7309

    SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA PAOLA GREGORI SOARES

ANA PAOLA GREGORI SOARESME

CNPJ: 15.224.567/0001-19

  • R FUNCHAL, 263 CONJ 122

    CEP: 04551060


    11 – 2619-5230

    VILA OLIMPIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANABEL FLINTZ GALVAO DE SA

Conselho profissional: 59335

  • R SERRA DE BRAGANÇA, 742 SL 2

    CEP: 03318000


    11 – 2093-8641

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

BERBEL ODONTOLOGIA ESPECIALIZADA SS LTDA

BERBEL ODONTOLOGIA

CNPJ: 18.164.204/0001-23

  • AV DO CAFE, 130 SL 53

    CEP: 04311000


    11 – 94704-8352

    VILA GUARANI (Z SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

BERTINI PASSERINI CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA

BERTINI PASSERINI CLINICA ODONTOLOGICAME

CNPJ: 09.172.368/0001-01

  • R ENSEADA DAS GAROUPAS, 545

    CEP: 08110210


    11 – 2566-6677

    VILA SILVA TELES

    SAO PAULO – SP

BRURAFA ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 33.080.593/0001-00

  • AV DAS NAÇOES UNIDAS, 18801

    CEP: 04730090


    11 – 3854-6826

    VARZEA DE BAIXO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAMBUCI ODONTO

CAMBUCI ODONTOLOGIA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 10.262.391/0001-76

  • R BARAO DE JAGUARA, 1155 SL 01

    CEP: 01520010


    11 – 3275-1724


    11 – 93008-7085

    CAMBUCI

    SAO PAULO – SP

CENTRO DE SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS MK LTDAME

CNPJ: 26.460.271/0001-13

  • R HUMBERTO I, 88

    CEP: 04018030


    11 – 5081-7997


    11 – 5081-7697

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CENTRO ODONTOLOGICO PIAZZA

CNPJ: 08.628.715/0001-03

  • AV NOVE DE JULHO, 2919

    CEP: 01407000


    11 – 3057-2477

    JARDIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CENTRODEX

CENTRODEX EXCELENCIA EM ODONTOLOGIA LTDA EPP

CNPJ: 01.976.534/0001-10

  • AV INDIANOPOLIS, 1675

    CEP: 04062000


    11 – 5581-1183

    INDIANOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CFK ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 09.515.466/0001-02

  • AV AMADOR BUENO DA VEIGA, 1146

    CEP: 03636000


    11 – 2957-3831

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CHRISTIANE RIVA FERREIRA

Conselho profissional: 40810

  • R VOLUNTARIOS DA PATRIA, 2820
    SL 43

    CEP: 02402100


    11 – 2977-3522

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA 25 DE MARCO LTDA

CNPJ: 03.358.242/0001-40

  • R CAVALHEIRO BASILIO JAFET, 38
    CJ 602

    CEP: 01022020


    11 – 3311-9690


    11 – 95999-2103

    CENTRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA DENTARIA ARGENTON LTDAME

CNPJ: 04.666.254/0001-02

  • AV NOSSA SENHORA DO SABARA, 3720

    CEP: 04447010


    11 – 5611-2657

    VILA EMIR

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA MOREIRA FILHOS LTDA

CNPJ: 30.870.360/0001-05

  • AV YERVANT KISSAJIKIAN, 1725 SL 01

    CEP: 04428010


    11 – 5677-3100

    AMERICANOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA ADRIANA RODRIGUEZ

CNPJ: 01.997.745/0001-30

  • AV BEM TE VI, 333 SL112

    CEP: 04524030


    11 – 5532-0013


    11 – 5044-8241

    MOEMA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA CARDIERI

LEANDRO CARDIERI CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA CARDIERI ME

CNPJ: 22.024.831/0001-36

  • R TEODURETO SOUTO, 363

    CEP: 01539000


    11 – 2127-7850


    11 – 2127-7860

    CAMBUCI

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA CS SSME

CNPJ: 26.666.303/0001-31

  • R MONTE ALEGRE, 428 SL 15

    CEP: 05014000


    11 – 2337-8543


    11 – 99312-8049

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA DENTY S

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA DENTY S SS ME

CNPJ: 26.979.324/0001-07

  • R DOUTOR ANTONIO BENTO, 560 CONJ 201

    CEP: 04750001


    11 – 5522-2863

    SANTO AMARO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA PORTAL SANTA INES

CNPJ: 05.673.844/0001-17

  • AV JABAQUARA, 2819 SL 23

    CEP: 04045004


    11 – 2157-0321


    11 – 5072-5203

    MIRANDOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA PRO ORAL SC LTDA

CNPJ: 59.952.432/0001-45

  • AV LUIS STAMATIS, 65

    CEP: 02260000


    11 – 94766-3610

    VILA CONSTANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA UGLIANO

UGLIANO RODRIGUES ODONTOLOGIA ESPECIALIZADA LTDA

CNPJ: 20.699.630/0001-03

  • R SORIANO DE SOUSA, 232

    CEP: 03066020


    11 – 2672-4416


    11 – 99562-3353

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA SANTANA ODONTO SAUDE LTDA

CLINICA SANTANA ODONTO SAUDE LTDA ME

CNPJ: 28.445.361/0001-60

  • R DOUTOR CESAR, 952

    CEP: 02013003


    11 – 97988-0312

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA SAUDE E SORRISO ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 14.966.884/0001-48

  • AV MOACI, 395 SL 11

    CEP: 04083000


    11 – 5051-5223


    11 – 94554-2112

    PLANALTO PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICAS ODONTOCITY

ODONTOCITY CLINICAS ODONTOLOGICAS

CNPJ: 22.296.353/0001-13

  • AV NOSSA SENHORA DO SABARA, 2483
    LJ 8 E 9

    CEP: 04685006


    11 – 2503-9795


    11 – 96659-0001

    VILA SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLIOMED CLINICA INTEGRADA ODONTOLOGICA E MEDICA SS

CNPJ: 07.453.568/0002-98

  • AV SAO MIGUEL, 4180

    CEP: 03870000


    11 – 2047-6653


    11 – 2047-6667

    VILA RIO BRANCO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLO SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS LTDA

CNPJ: 11.812.022/0001-72

  • AV INTERLAGOS, 1835

    CEP: 04661100


    11 – 96168-6386


    11 – 5634-1596

    JARDIM UMUARAMA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLOP CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA

CNPJ: 02.987.880/0001-67

  • EST DO CAMPO LIMPO, 5652

    CEP: 05787000


    11 – 5841-6418


    11 – 5841-4974

    PIRAJUSSARA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CONSULTORIO ODONTOLOGICO DR NEY ALENCAR

N A S ALENCAR ME

CNPJ: 26.146.875/0001-90

  • R IBIPETUBA, 192

    CEP: 03127180


    11 – 97054-7745

    PARQUE DA MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CURADO ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRADA S S

CURADO ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRADA SS ME

CNPJ: 27.760.485/0001-78

  • R TABAPUA, 41 CONJ 108

    CEP: 04533010


    11 – 3071-3056

    ITAIM BIBI

    SAO PAULO – SP

DENTAL WORK

DENTAL WORK CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 18.580.473/0001-70

  • R BONIFACIO CUBAS, 212 SL 02

    CEP: 02731000


    11 – 2548-9288

    VILA ALBERTINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DENTISTA CENTRO SAO PAULO

A S S FILHO CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA

CNPJ: 18.784.029/0001-77

  • R SETE DE ABRIL, 235 SL 401

    CEP: 01043000


    11 – 3151-2674

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ESSENCIA ODONTOLOGIA E BEM ESTAR

GREOM SOODONTO CLINICAODONTOLOGICA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 07.851.809/0001-76

  • R DOUTOR OLAVO EGIDIO, 978

    CEP: 02037001


    11 – 2283-3176


    11 – 2359-9229

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FONODONTO CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA E FONOAUDIOLOGICA

FONODONTO CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA E FONOAUDIOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 19.223.540/0001-62

  • R GASPAR SOARES, 331

    CEP: 02041020


    11 – 2281-9656


    11 – 98637-3431

    JARDIM SAO PAULO(ZONA NORTE)

    SAO PAULO – SP

FRANCO ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 07.704.350/0001-88

  • R BANDEIRA PAULISTA, 662 CONJ 123

    CEP: 04532002


    11 – 3078-9017


    11 – 98428-1710

    ITAIM BIBI

    SAO PAULO – SP

FTJ ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 05.836.221/0001-18

  • R ANIBAL BENEVOLO, 80

    CEP: 02016040


    11 – 2950-4233


    11 – 3565-0026

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

GOUVEIA ODONTOLOGIA

GOUVEIA ODONTOLOGIA LTDA EPP

CNPJ: 21.860.233/0001-34

  • AV MARECHAL TITO, 5088

    CEP: 08115000


    11 – 2562-0517


    11 – 2561-5624

    ITAIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

HORIUTI SOARES ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRADA LTDAEPP

CNPJ: 12.349.398/0001-55

  • R VOLUNTARIOS DA PATRIA, 1284
    CONJ 417

    CEP: 02010200


    11 – 4328-0731

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R EMILIO MALLET, 232 CONJ 1

    CEP: 03320000


    11 – 4328-0731

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

ILUMINATTO ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 20.237.580/0001-42

  • R DA GRAÇA, 550

    CEP: 01125000


    11 – 97616-6816

    BOM RETIRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

IMPLANTE ONLINE

IMPLANTE ONLINE CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 23.065.456/0001-35

  • R SANTE COLOMBARA, 23

    CEP: 03311010


    11 – 2673-6202


    11 – 2673-0009

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

IRAMARA FELIX PIRESEPP

CNPJ: 23.283.345/0001-03

  • R BENJAMIN PEREIRA, 885

    CEP: 02274001


    11 – 2241-8780

    JACANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JEVIVA ODONTOLOGIA EIRELI EPP

CNPJ: 19.511.340/0001-05

  • R SILVA BUENO, 235

    CEP: 04208050


    11 – 99666-9302


    11 – 2272-0327

    IPIRANGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JRD CLINICA DENTARIA

CNPJ: 00.185.689/0001-76

  • R DOUTOR BRAULIO GOMES, 25 CJ 408

    CEP: 01047020


    11 – 3258-1515


    11 – 96018-6797

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LILIAN HIBRAIN DALMARCO

CNPJ: 29.448.596/0001-79

  • AV CONSELHEIRO CARRAO, 2620 CONJ 1811 E 1 VG

    CEP: 03402002


    11 – 2092-7274


    11 – 94010-2899

    VILA CARRAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

LSR ODONTOLOG LTDA ME

CNPJ: 20.532.820/0001-31

  • AV PAULISTA, 509 CONJ 1504

    CEP: 01311000


    11 – 3253-1891

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANA DE CAMPOS CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA ME

CNPJ: 19.627.104/0001-59

  • EST DE ITAPECERICA, 6800 CASA 03

    CEP: 05858002


    11 – 5827-2807

    PARQUE FERNANDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

M R ODONTOLOGIA

M R ODONTOLOGIA EIRELI

CNPJ: 30.494.781/0001-89

  • AV JABAQUARA, 777 BL 03 1ANDAR

    CEP: 04045001


    11 – 5584-9991


    11 – 94228-8562

    MIRANDOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

MACHDENT CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 13.682.750/0001-32

  • AV IMIRIM, 1441

    CEP: 02465100


    11 – 2503-0709


    11 – 2503-0669

    IMIRIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIANA DOVICHI MENDES ODONTOLOGIA

CNPJ: 19.189.248/0001-70

  • AV MARQUES DE SAO VICENTE, 576
    CONJ 2003

    CEP: 01139000


    11 – 3392-6111

    BARRA FUNDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R DOUTOR CESAR, 1368 CONJ 705

    CEP: 02013004


    11 – 2283-2614

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIANA PAOLILLO NEMECLINICA ODONTOLOGICA

CNPJ: 19.344.578/0001-93

  • R MATO GROSSO, 306 CONJ 409

    CEP: 01239040


    11 – 2114-6267

    HIGIENOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

MASTER SORRISO SERVICOS E COMERCIO ODONTOLOGICOS

MASTER SORRISO SERVICOS E COMERCIO ODONTOLOGICOS LTDA

CNPJ: 07.778.297/0001-60

  • INTERLAGOS, 2100 CJ 06

    CEP: 04660002


    11 – 5634-0330


    11 – 5631-4555

    CAMPO GRANDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

METROPOLE ODONTOLOGIA

FABIANO CARLOS VASQUES HADDAD ODONTOLOGIA EPP

CNPJ: 27.397.104/0001-38

  • R CORONEL XAVIER DE TOLEDO, 161
    SL 304

    CEP: 01048100


    11 – 3159-0160

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MODOLO ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRADA

PAOLA CAROLINA MODOLO SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS ME

CNPJ: 14.344.122/0001-00

  • R HENRIQUE BERNARDELLI, 136 CONJ 64

    CEP: 02013010


    11 – 3462-9632


    11 – 97219-5053

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MORETTO CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 15.323.929/0001-29

  • R DOM LUIS FELIPE DE ORLEANS, 763

    CEP: 02118001


    11 – 3384-3244

    VILA MARIA BAIXA

    SAO PAULO – SP

NEO MK ODONTOLOGIA

CNPJ: 07.722.823/0001-70

  • R MINISTRO FERREIRA ALVES, 189

    CEP: 05009060


    11 – 3862-0825

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

NOP NUCLEO ODONTOLOGICO PADRAO LTDA

CNPJ: 49.932.932/0001-61

  • AV PAULISTA, 352 CONJ 47

    CEP: 01310000


    11 – 3251-4979


    11 – 3283-3879

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO ART CENTER ODONTOLOGIA ESTETICA E FUNCIONAL LTDA

CNPJ: 10.743.952/0001-59

  • R ALCIDES RICARDINI NEVES, 12
    CJ 612

    CEP: 04575050


    11 – 2548-1828


    11 – 5103-1246

    CIDADE MONCOES

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO PRATIC CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 14.479.348/0001-18

  • AV NOVA CANTAREIRA, 1984 CONJ 96

    CEP: 02330003


    11 – 2976-1234

    TUCURUVI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO PRONTO 24 H

ODONTO PRONTO 24 H LTDA

CNPJ: 28.402.718/0001-23

  • PRQ DOMINGOS LUIS, 160

    CEP: 02043080


    11 – 95966-3792

    JARDIM SAO PAULO(ZONA NORTE)

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTOARTES

PALLOMA RODRIGUES NOBRE ODONTOLOGIA

CNPJ: 12.921.640/0001-13

  • R DOUTOR OLAVO EGIDIO, 165

    CEP: 02037000


    11 – 4508-8077


    11 – 4508-8074

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ORAL 1

MAURICIO PLAZA ODONTOLOGIA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 24.878.626/0001-63

  • R TENENTE LUIS FERNANDO LOBO, 130

    CEP: 08010060


    11 – 2297-4707


    11 – 2297-7114

    SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ORTHOMAXX

ORTHOMAXX CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 14.756.131/0001-08

  • AV MARECHAL TITO, 7579 LJ 10

    CEP: 08115100


    11 – 2601-1537

    ITAIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

PEINADO CECCHETI ASSISTENCIA ODONTOLOGIC A LTDA

PEINADO CECCHETI ASSISTENCIA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 09.495.903/0001-65

  • R MARTINICO PRADO, 26 SL 42

    CEP: 01224010


    11 – 3337-2964

    VILA BUARQUE

    SAO PAULO – SP

POP SORRISO

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA MANUELA C RADZINSKY EIRELI EOO

CNPJ: 17.222.265/0001-37

  • AV YERVANT KISSAJIKIAN, 793

    CEP: 04657001


    11 – 5679-5797


    11 – 97775-9998

    VILA CONSTANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

PRISCILA BARRIO NOVOCIRURGIA DENTISTA

CNPJ: 08.847.434/0001-33

  • R TENENTE LUIS FERNANDO LOBO, 130
    SL 14 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 08010060


    11 – 2297-1242


    11 – 99508-7789

    SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

PRISCILA DE ANDRADE CURADO

Conselho profissional: 75602

  • R TABAPUA, 41 CONJ 108

    CEP: 04533010


    11 – 3071-3056


    11 – 98181-3397

    ITAIM BIBI

    SAO PAULO – SP

PROBUS CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA

PROBUS CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 24.292.342/0001-90

  • R XIRIRICA, 516

    CEP: 03428000


    11 – 3628-1668


    11 – 99913-4141

    VILA CARRAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

RENATA BIANCHI DE ASSIS

Conselho profissional: 117625

  • R DO ESTILO BARROCO, 581

    CEP: 04709011


    11 – 5183-9200

    SANTO AMARO

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV PAULISTA, 575 CONJ 312

    CEP: 01311000


    11 – 3106-6186


    11 – 99239-9425

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SERVICO SAO GABRIEL DE MEDICINA S S LTDA

SERVICO SAO GABRIEL DE MEDICINA SS LTDA

CNPJ: 52.631.967/0001-75

  • AV DO RIO BONITO, 2599

    CEP: 04776003


    11 – 3564-0037

    INTERLAGOS

    SAO PAULO – SP

SMILE HEALTH ODONTOLOGIA EIRELI

CNPJ: 30.053.314/0001-13

  • R PASSOS OURIQUE, 101

    CEP: 03313060


    11 – 2674-1996


    11 – 3467-4191

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

SMILE FIX SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS LTDA

CNPJ: 21.146.842/0001-26

  • AV CANGAIBA, 5140 SL 2

    CEP: 03712000


    11 – 2623-3364


    11 – 96548-7527

    CANGAIBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SMILODON

FUDIMORI ODONTOLOGIA EIRELI

CNPJ: 21.103.768/0001-60

  • AV JOAO XXIII, 173

    CEP: 03361000


    11 – 97025-4757

    VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SORRIMAIS CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 26.114.948/0001-61

  • R FRANCISCO MARENGO, 186

    CEP: 03313000


    11 – 2384-2330


    11 – 2227-1214

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

SPACE ODONTO CLINICA EIRELI

CNPJ: 24.441.075/0001-76

  • AV MASCOTE, 901 SOBRELOJA

    CEP: 04363001


    11 – 4116-7788


    11 – 94250-3799

    VILA MASCOTE

    SAO PAULO – SP

STUDIO ORAL INSTITUTO

STUDIO ORAL INSTITUTO AVANCADO DE ODONTOLOGIA EIRELI

CNPJ: 28.234.679/0001-00

  • R FLORIDA, 1270

    CEP: 04565001


    11 – 5507-4974


    11 – 96912-7417

    CIDADE MONCOES

    SAO PAULO – SP

SURPREENDENTE CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA

CNPJ: 08.984.793/0001-32

  • R VOLUNTARIOS DA PATRIA, 1534
    SL 02

    CEP: 02010300


    11 – 3881-8594

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

UNISIL ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 11.396.698/0001-22

  • R TRIPOLI, 92 2 ANDAR

    CEP: 05303020


    11 – 3645-3016

    VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

VECCHIO ODONTO

VECCHIO ODONTOLOGIA EIRELI ME

CNPJ: 22.009.447/0001-64

  • R NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO, 452

    CEP: 04764020


    11 – 5548-9625


    11 – 2893-9721

    SOCORRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

VINICIUS CORREA GIMENES

CNPJ: 32.503.141/0001-13

  • PÇ DOUTOR SAMPAIO VIDAL, 13

    CEP: 03356060


    11 – 2781-8725


    11 – 2548-7520

    VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

VITA SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS SS LTDA

CNPJ: 23.350.145/0001-18

  • AV PEDROSO DE MORAIS, 809 SOBRELOJA

    CEP: 05419000


    11 – 3815-8560

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

WILSON GASPAR CABRAL JR ODONT SC LTDA

CNPJ: 04.618.685/0001-95

  • AV PARADA PINTO, 845 SL 03

    CEP: 02611003


    11 – 3851-8437


    11 – 95113-0909

    VILA NOVA CACHOEIRINHA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ADRIANA APARECIDA ALCICI SANCHEZ

Conselho profissional: 70723

  • AV PAES DE BARROS, 1922 SL 03

    CEP: 03114001


    11 – 2965-8034

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ADRIANA MARQUES GEROLDO

Conselho profissional: 52062

  • AV SANTA CATARINA, 1906 SL 12

    CEP: 04378100


    11 – 95969-9960


    11 – 5563-4531

    VILA MASCOTE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ADRIANA NAYME SEGOVIA FERREIRA

Conselho profissional: 60511

  • R DIANA, 89 SL 26

    CEP: 05019000


    11 – 2306-9908

    VILA POMPEIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALESSANDRA COSTA ARNEIRO

Conselho profissional: 109983

  • AV PROFESSOR CELESTINO BOURROUL, 1042

    CEP: 02710001


    11 – 4371-0999

    LIMAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALESSANDRA QUADRADO

Conselho profissional: 57811

  • R ANTONIO DE SOUZA CAMPOS, 103

    CEP: 03511010


    11 – 2082-8247

    VILA MATILDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALESSANDRA RAMOS GUILA

Conselho profissional: 106561

  • R SAO BENTO, 315 LJ 23 SL 01

    CEP: 01011000


    11 – 3101-0983


    11 – 3101-9719

    CENTRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALESSANDRA ROSSETTI GONZAGA

Conselho profissional: 59067

  • R JAGUARUNDI, 307

    CEP: 08223040


    11 – 2041-4755

    CIDADE ANTONIO ESTEVAO DE CARVALHO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALESSANDRA VIANNA SANTOS ANECHINE

Conselho profissional: 59214

  • R AMERICO BRASILIENSE, 1923 CONJ 509

    CEP: 04715005


    11 – 5181-7870

    CHACARA SANTO ANTONIO (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALETHEA FIACADORI TAVARES DOS SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 70939

  • R DOUTOR ALBUQUERQUE LINS , 537
    SL 41

    CEP: 01230902


    11 – 3666-8724


    11 – 2659-1077

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALEXANDRE LACORTE SEBASTIAO

Conselho profissional: 67495

  • AV CONSELHEIRO CARRAO, 2300 SL 93

    CEP: 03402002


    11 – 2093-9578


    11 – 99651-4560

    VILA CARRAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALEXANDRE LUCAS

Conselho profissional: 56018

  • R TUTOIA, 272

    CEP: 04007001


    11 – 3885-9969


    11 – 3052-1954

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALFADENTISTA CONSULTORIO ODONTOLOGICO

ALINE CESAR MENDES ME

CNPJ: 24.192.168/0001-04

  • R TIJUCO PRETO, 1170

    CEP: 03316000


    11 – 4116-5466


    11 – 3496-5455

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALINE AJAJ FERREIRA DE LIMA

Conselho profissional: 103415

  • R LORD COCKRANE, 616 CJ 501

    CEP: 04213001


    11 – 97532-5311

    IPIRANGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R BARAO DE JAGUARA, 1155 SL 01

    CEP: 01520010


    11 – 3275-1724


    11 – 93008-7085

    CAMBUCI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALINE CRISTINA SILVA FERREIRA

Conselho profissional: 91943

  • AV FAGUNDES FILHO, 77 CJ 93

    CEP: 04304010


    11 – 4102-0723


    11 – 98881-2682

    SAO JUDAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALINE FRANCINE VITALE PEDROSO

Conselho profissional: 91556

  • R SERGIPE, 220 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 01243000


    11 – 2528-1180


    11 – 93800-7578

    CONSOLACAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALINE LOPES GOS

Conselho profissional: 97493

  • R TIJUCO PRETO, 635

    CEP: 03316000


    11 – 2293-2288

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALINE PERES ARASHIRO

Conselho profissional: 84847

  • AV PAULISTA, 326 CONJ 14

    CEP: 01310000


    11 – 95558-1414


    11 – 3062-5402

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA LUISA DOMINGUES

Conselho profissional: 29461

  • R ERASMO BRAGA, 69

    CEP: 03634110


    11 – 2642-9817


    11 – 2646-4477

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA PAULA ALENCAR FARRATH

Conselho profissional: 52132

  • R DOUTOR OLAVO EGIDIO, 154 SL 23

    CEP: 02037000


    11 – 2281-6132


    11 – 98799-2341

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA PAULA BRAGATTO FIORI

Conselho profissional: 82323

  • AV LEONCIO DE MAGALHAES, 395

    CEP: 02042010


    11 – 2977-8697

    JARDIM SAO PAULO(ZONA NORTE)

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA REGINA MAIA DE MORAIS

Conselho profissional: 93838

  • R SANTANA DE PIRAPAMA, 400

    CEP: 08060370


    11 – 2362-2751


    11 – 2362-2715

    VILA JACUI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDRE JOSE BIANCO

Conselho profissional: 8401

  • R PRINCESA ISABEL, 232 CONJ 01

    CEP: 04601000


    11 – 5041-4326

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREA CRISTINA CARDOSO

Conselho profissional: 74629

  • R JOSE MASCARENHAS, 791

    CEP: 03515000


    11 – 2651-3108

    VILA MATILDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREA GONCALVES

Conselho profissional: 49448

  • R NOVA BARAO, 3 9 ANDAR SL 915

    CEP: 01042010


    11 – 3214-5952


    11 – 95916-7533

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREA LEME CRES

Conselho profissional: 85933

  • R ROMA, 620 SL 71 B

    CEP: 05050090


    11 – 3672-2963


    11 – 96219-5600

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREA MITIDIERO AMARO

Conselho profissional: 48716

  • R PINTO GONCALVES, 33

    CEP: 05005010


    11 – 3875-0245

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREA PEREIRA DE VALOIS LELLIS

Conselho profissional: 81480

  • AV VEREADOR JOSE DINIZ, 3300 CONJ 305

    CEP: 04603000


    11 – 5044-4166


    11 – 99462-9987

    CAMPO BELO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREIA CARITA SERRA

Conselho profissional: 54217

  • R DOMINGOS DE MORAIS, 2781 CONJ 913 B

    CEP: 04035000


    11 – 5081-4176


    11 – 9751-1100

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREIA LA SELVA ALMEIDA

Conselho profissional: 79213

  • R CONEGO ANTONIO LESSA, 159

    CEP: 03122060


    11 – 2268-4835


    11 – 98159-0803

    PARQUE DA MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANGELA PEREIRA PEDROSA

Conselho profissional: 40423

  • R MARIA AMALIA LOPES AZEVEDO, 4056
    SL 2

    CEP: 02350000


    11 – 2240-5770

    VILA ALBERTINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANTONIO CARLOS DI MONACO FILHO

Conselho profissional: 78037

  • AV BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA, 1912
    CONJ E

    CEP: 01452002


    11 – 3032-2077

    JARDIM PAULISTANO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES BUCHALA

Conselho profissional: 31885

  • R TUTOIA, 272

    CEP: 04007001


    11 – 3885-1598


    11 – 3885-9969

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ARIANE KICUTI

Conselho profissional: 109494

  • R ABAGIBA, 565

    CEP: 04294000


    11 – 2969-7535


    11 – 3447-6212

    SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ARNALDO BASSANI JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 20758

  • R AUGUSTA, 2676 SL 41

    CEP: 01412100


    11 – 3082-9788

    CERQUEIRA CESAR

    SAO PAULO – SP

BRUNA DASSI SAO JOAO

Conselho profissional: 112562

  • R PADRE BENEDITO DE CAMARGO, 463

    CEP: 03604010


    11 – 2642-9674

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

BRUNA FARIAS DA SILVA LACERDA

Conselho profissional: 107713

  • AV BERNARDINO DE CAMPOS, 48 CONJ 40

    CEP: 04004040


    11 – 97381-9222

    PARAISO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAIO AUGUSTO CORTEZ

Conselho profissional: 69973

  • R PEDRO DE TOLEDO, 108 CONJ 112

    CEP: 04039030


    11 – 5081-7471

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAMILA CORREA FARES

Conselho profissional: 106322

  • R CRISTIANO VIANA, 833

    CEP: 05411001


    11 – 95197-6447


    11 – 3062-4473

    CERQUEIRA CESAR

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAMILA MOURA SANTANA FLORINDO

Conselho profissional: 104585

  • R GUARAITA, 94

    CEP: 08030310


    11 – 2649-4209

    VILA CURUCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAMILE SANTOS DE MENDONCA

Conselho profissional: 86606

  • R TEODORO SAMPAIO, 352 SL 12

    CEP: 05406000


    11 – 3459-0913

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLA ANTAR

Conselho profissional: 66711

  • AV LINS DE VASCONCELOS, 1665

    CEP: 01537001


    11 – 2068-5138

    CAMBUCI

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLA BUOSI DE ALMEIDA HERNANDES

Conselho profissional: 40321

  • R LABREA, 96

    CEP: 03365120


    11 – 2918-5216

    VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLA CARRIJO SYROPULO

Conselho profissional: 63241

  • R GENERAL SOCRATES, 397

    CEP: 03632040


    11 – 2091-6661


    11 – 2296-0702

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLA CECILIA BEFFA PERINO DE CAMARGO

Conselho profissional: 64372

  • R GUARARAPES, 1894 A

    CEP: 04561004


    11 – 5102-4760

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLA NARDI

Conselho profissional: 38561

  • R DOS TRES IRMAOS, 201 CONJ 17

    CEP: 05615190


    11 – 3744-4526


    11 – 98629-9118

    VILA PROGREDIOR

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLA VERONICA EKIZIAN ANDERLINI

Conselho profissional: 46992

  • R DUARTE DE AZEVEDO, 439 CONJ 91

    CEP: 02036021


    11 – 2283-3845

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAROLINA CORDEIRO VILAR

Conselho profissional: 88530

  • R WADIH HATTI, 452

    CEP: 03666010


    11 – 2681-6316


    11 – 2532-5480

    VILA RE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAROLINA WATANABE FOLADOR

Conselho profissional: 75547

  • AV PAULISTA, 509 CONJ 1114

    CEP: 01311000


    11 – 4113-6763

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CELIA MARIA DRAQUE VASCONCELOS

Conselho profissional: 30437

  • R TEODORO SAMPAIO, 1020 CONJ 1110

    CEP: 05406050


    11 – 98225-3588


    11 – 3082-4602

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CELSO TSUTOMU NAKATA

Conselho profissional: 44994

  • AV YERVANT KISSAJIKIAN, 3665 SL 1

    CEP: 04428010


    11 – 5621-7517

    AMERICANOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CELSO YASUO HANDA

Conselho profissional: 16807

  • R TONELERO, 307

    CEP: 05056000


    11 – 3672-9141

    VILA IPOJUCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CEZAR PEREIRA BERNE

Conselho profissional: 88431

  • R EVARISTO VAZ DE ARRUDA, 125

    CEP: 03071040


    11 – 2364-3578

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CIDINEIA VAZ FERREIRA

Conselho profissional: 54116

  • R SERRA DE BRAGANÇA, 1889

    CEP: 03318000


    11 – 98469-6054


    11 – 2227-1962

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

CINTIA ROSSI PITON NASR

Conselho profissional: 69723

  • R DOUTOR CESAR, 1368 CONJ 101

    CEP: 02013004


    11 – 2283-5260


    11 – 94549-4878

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLAUDIA AKIKO HIRAKAWA MURATA

Conselho profissional: 88924

  • AV INTERLAGOS, 2001 CJ 12

    CEP: 04661100


    11 – 94708-0108

    JARDIM UMUARAMA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLAUDIA BONOTTO VIEIRA ALMAZAN

Conselho profissional: 56855

  • R DOUTOR ZUQUIM, 449 CONJ 73

    CEP: 02035020


    11 – 2281-9027

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLAUDIA DOVICO NUNZIATO

Conselho profissional: 83970

  • AV CELSO GARCIA, 5529

    CEP: 03063000


    11 – 2293-2136


    11 – 2806-4815

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLAUDIA MARIA MANO ESPOSITO

Conselho profissional: 4023

  • R ROQUE PETRELLA, 258

    CEP: 04581050


    11 – 5041-3732


    11 – 5549-7042

    VILA CORDEIRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLAUDINEI VIEIRA CARDOSO

Conselho profissional: 92345

  • R MARILANDIA, 189

    CEP: 02802070


    11 – 3931-2869


    11 – 96745-1754

    VILA PRIMAVERA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLAUDIO MARCONDES MARTINS FONTES

Conselho profissional: 20468

  • AV DO CURSINO, 2218 CONJ 04

    CEP: 04132001


    11 – 5073-2000

    SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLEDIMARA MARZENATTI MASINI

Conselho profissional: 57508

  • AL BARAO DE LIMEIRA, 1525

    CEP: 01202002


    11 – 3662-1853

    CAMPOS ELISEOS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CRISTIANE REGINA CALDERANI

Conselho profissional: 67078

  • R ARRUDA DA CAMARA, 218

    CEP: 02935120


    11 – 3992-6006

    VILA BONILHA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIEL NACARATO GRABENWEGER

Conselho profissional: 91985

  • R TABAPUA, 821 CONJ 82

    CEP: 04533013


    11 – 2774-3523


    11 – 96398-2438

    ITAIM BIBI

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIELA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 114796

  • R NOSSA SENHORA DO OUTEIRO, 240
    C2

    CEP: 04807010


    11 – 2614-0010


    11 – 96418-3868

    CIDADE DUTRA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIELE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MICHELLUCCI

Conselho profissional: 83138

  • AV SAPOPEMBA, 3725 SL 01

    CEP: 03345001


    11 – 2839-1349


    11 – 3794-0083

    SAPOPEMBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIELLE JACINTO ALVES DE ALMEIDA

Conselho profissional: 72383

  • AV ELISIO CORDEIRO DE SIQUEIRA, 360

    CEP: 05136000


    11 – 3641-4646

    JARDIM SANTO ELIAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

DAVI RUBIO

Conselho profissional: 34006

  • R ITINGUCU, 1674

    CEP: 03658000


    11 – 2685-6828


    11 – 94474-1003

    VILA RE

    SAO PAULO – SP

DEBORA YUMI UGAJIN ZUKERAN

Conselho profissional: 75668

  • AV NICOLAU RESENDE, 140

    CEP: 04437020


    11 – 5631-0211


    11 – 98326-2086

    JARDIM CONSORCIO

    SAO PAULO – SP

DENISE DE OLIVEIRA PRATA

Conselho profissional: 28591

  • AV ANGELICA, 501 CONJ 703

    CEP: 01227000


    11 – 3666-9076


    11 – 99331-9475

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DENISE SANTOS POLLI

Conselho profissional: 47791

  • AV WALDEMAR CARLOS PEREIRA, 887
    SALA 9

    CEP: 03533001


    11 – 2651-2556

    VILA TALARICO

    SAO PAULO – SP

DENISE SARTORATO SOUBHIE

Conselho profissional: 61474

  • R DEMOSTENES, 627 CONJ 12

    CEP: 04614013


    11 – 5543-3720


    11 – 5096-2543

    CAMPO BELO

    SAO PAULO – SP

DONATA DE SOUZA

Conselho profissional: 27755

  • R CATAO, 542

    CEP: 05049000


    11 – 3801-2104

    VILA ROMANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DULCE MARIA NICOLINI BREANZA

Conselho profissional: 24396

  • AV VEREADOR JOSE DINIZ, 3457 CONJ 1410

    CEP: 04604006


    11 – 2503-5282


    11 – 98660-7783

    CAMPO BELO

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDEL FUMELLI MONTI

Conselho profissional: 33562

  • R CONDE DE PORTO ALEGRE, 2079

    CEP: 04608003


    11 – 5531-8512

    CAMPO BELO

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDILAINE SIERRA CABRERA TOLEDO

Conselho profissional: 50205

  • R TUIUTI, 1189 CJ 46

    CEP: 03081015


    11 – 3803-9590

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDISON ITSUO MAEDA

Conselho profissional: 42883

  • AV CONSELHEIRO CARRAO, 2349 SL 03

    CEP: 03403002


    11 – 2097-3024

    VILA CARRAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDNA SUMIE TANJI MUGIUDA

Conselho profissional: 52388

  • AV MATEO BEI, 3061

    CEP: 03949100


    11 – 97186-8584

    SAO MATEUS

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R TRAJANO, 182 SL 208

    CEP: 05050110


    11 – 3834-7208


    11 – 97186-8584

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R ROSA E SILVA, 277

    CEP: 01230020


    11 – 3663-9001


    11 – 97186-8584

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDUARDO LOURENCO DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 55480

  • R MANUEL GAYA, 954 SL 02

    CEP: 02313000


    11 – 2204-4164

    VILA NOVA MAZZEI

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDUARDO SASAKI

Conselho profissional: 49500

  • AV FAGUNDES FILHO, 218

    CEP: 04304000


    11 – 5581-7876


    11 – 95974-2026

    VILA MONTE ALEGRE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELAINE CARREIRA

Conselho profissional: 30830

  • R VIEIRA DE MORAIS, 420 CONJ 21

    CEP: 04617000


    11 – 5041-2705

    CAMPO BELO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELAINE CIKANAVICIUS ALVES

Conselho profissional: 52526

  • R CLEMENTE PEREIRA, 577

    CEP: 04216060


    11 – 2495-1204

    IPIRANGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELAINE CRISTINA BALTHAZAR CACHEFO

Conselho profissional: 116249

  • R ARANDU, 205

    CEP: 04562030


    11 – 3294-1529

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELIANA SAYURI KAWACHI MORI

Conselho profissional: 95185

  • R ROGERIO GIORGI, 569 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 03431000


    11 – 96760-1103

    VILA CARRAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELISABETE LOURENCO PARREIRA WANDERLEY

Conselho profissional: 61778

  • R CAJURU, 845

    CEP: 03057000


    11 – 2796-8517

    BELENZINHO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELISETE PEREIRA BRAGA

Conselho profissional: 116103

  • R NOSSA SENHORA DA LAPA, 681

    CEP: 05072000


    11 – 3836-7283


    11 – 99551-7766

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELIZABETH MARIA IGNEZ TORTAMANO

Conselho profissional: 44366

  • R CARAMURU, 719

    CEP: 04138002


    11 – 2578-2392


    11 – 99773-4114

    SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELZA MIHEKO TAMASHIRO HIGASHI

Conselho profissional: 22837

  • AV DA LIBERDADE, 843 SL 81

    CEP: 01503001


    11 – 3277-2317

    LIBERDADE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ERIKA JUD CALARGA

Conselho profissional: 89233

  • R CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA, 313 CONJ 43

    CEP: 05013000


    11 – 3826-1528


    11 – 97129-7344

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

ERIKA NISHIKAWA DAMIGO

Conselho profissional: 52967

  • R PEIXOTO GOMIDE, 1262

    CEP: 01409002


    11 – 3262-0768

    JARDIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ESTER FICHER GAMMAL

Conselho profissional: 39679

  • R MARTINICO PRADO, 26 CONJ 61

    CEP: 01224010


    11 – 3223-8188

    VILA BUARQUE

    SAO PAULO – SP

EVANDRO PAULO

Conselho profissional: 67627

  • AV ITABERABA, 1957 SL 02

    CEP: 02739000


    11 – 3977-8001

    ITABERABA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIANA BARNA

Conselho profissional: 67414

  • R EPIRO, 11

    CEP: 04635030


    11 – 3628-3401


    11 – 5034-3401

    VILA ALEXANDRIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIANA RIBEIRO GARCIA PEZO

Conselho profissional: 90215

  • AV FAGUNDES FILHO, 252 CONJ 11

    CEP: 04304000


    11 – 4211-8510

    VILA MONTE ALEGRE

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIANA SILVEIRA MARQUES FERRAZ

Conselho profissional: 58746

  • R DOUTOR ROBERTO FEIJO, 535 SL 01

    CEP: 03138000


    11 – 4305-4622

    PARQUE DA VILA PRUDENTE

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIANE MIRANDA SOUZA

Conselho profissional: 98619

  • R JOAO PADILHA, 127 LJ 02

    CEP: 03109010


    11 – 2219-2412


    11 – 94193-4379

    PARQUE DA MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIO REBERTI DONATO

Conselho profissional: 99891

  • R PADRE BENEDITO DE CAMARGO, 675

    CEP: 03604010


    11 – 3562-8072

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIOLA ALEIXO STELZER

Conselho profissional: 69650

  • AV SANTA INES, 1076 SL 05

    CEP: 02415001


    11 – 2337-4229


    11 – 96786-8205

    PARQUE MANDAQUI

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIOLA CABRAL STROSI SMITH

Conselho profissional: 68989

  • AV SABIA, 354 SL 02

    CEP: 04515000


    11 – 5052-8385

    INDIANOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

FERNANDA EBERHARDT DO AMARAL

Conselho profissional: 66218

  • R APARAJU, 48 CJ 2

    CEP: 03127020


    11 – 2268-3770

    PARQUE DA MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FERNANDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 71257

  • R SERRA DE BOTUCATU, 784

    CEP: 03317000


    11 – 2295-6680


    11 – 97611-9341

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

FLAVIA PLASTINA

Conselho profissional: 62920

  • R SANTA CRUZ, 722 SL 305

    CEP: 05220040


    11 – 5904-3501

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FLORA HELENA OLIVEIRA LINO AHUALLE

Conselho profissional: 25250

  • R DAS GIESTAS, 929

    CEP: 03147001


    11 – 2341-0844


    11 – 2341-1393

    VILA BELA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FRANCISCO LEOPOLDO DA CUNHA MENEZES

Conselho profissional: 28709

  • R PEREIRA ESTEFANO, 158

    CEP: 04144070


    11 – 4091-4260


    11 – 5584-7259

    VILA DA SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

FRANK OLIVEIRA RAZZA

Conselho profissional: 60868

  • AV PRESIDENTE JOAO GOULART, 645
    A

    CEP: 04821010


    11 – 3482-6835

    JARDIM MALIA II

    SAO PAULO – SP

FUAD ABSY JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 30337

  • R VOLUNTARIOS DA PATRIA, 1799
    SL 03

    CEP: 02011400


    11 – 2221-4809


    11 – 99401-3629

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FULVIA CAPECCE URBANI RIBAS

Conselho profissional: 62801

  • R DO PARAISO, 652

    CEP: 04103001


    11 – 3251-1104


    11 – 3288-9830

    PARAISO

    SAO PAULO – SP

GALIANO JOSE BERNARDINI

Conselho profissional: 64544

  • R MARTINICO PRADO, 362

    CEP: 01224010


    11 – 3667-5818

    VILA BUARQUE

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV TUCURUVI, 962 SL 05

    CEP: 02304002


    11 – 2983-8428

    TUCURUVI

    SAO PAULO – SP

GILBERTO ANDREONI

Conselho profissional: 24487

  • R CAME, 244 CJ 53

    CEP: 03121020


    11 – 2604-3037

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

GIOVANA FAVARON LOPES

Conselho profissional: 69181

  • R TIJUCO PRETO, 635

    CEP: 03316000


    11 – 2293-2288


    11 – 94930-0083

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

GISELI ELIANE SILVA

Conselho profissional: 79790

  • R WALDEMAR MARTINS, 190

    CEP: 02535000


    11 – 3876-1279


    11 – 98443-5799

    CASA VERDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

GISLENE FRANCISCARO

Conselho profissional: 65517

  • R TITO OLIANI, 573

    CEP: 04256000


    11 – 2969-6364

    SAO JOAO CLIMACO

    SAO PAULO – SP

GRAZIELA FERREIRA DE ASSIS GONCALVES

Conselho profissional: 109200

  • R LUIS PICOLO, 6 SL 3 – 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 08010320


    11 – 2031-4347


    11 – 95066-7956

    CIDADE NITRO OPERARIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV NORDESTINA, 103

    CEP: 08011000


    11 – 2297-6374


    11 – 95916-7698

    VILA AMERICANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

GUARACI SILVEIRA MIAZAKI

Conselho profissional: 58170

  • R DOS TRES IRMAOS, 201 SL 111

    CEP: 05615190


    11 – 3721-7313


    19 – 99835-9682

    VILA PROGREDIOR

    SAO PAULO – SP

HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS AFONSO

Conselho profissional: 89243

  • R NATAL MARTINETTO, 124

    CEP: 02217150


    11 – 2635-1105

    VILA SABRINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

IGOR RUIZ HERCZFELD

Conselho profissional: 99818

  • R DOZE DE OUTUBRO, 580 2 ANDAR SL 21

    CEP: 05073000


    11 – 3831-0758

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

IRACEMA CRISTINA CEZARO MACHADO

Conselho profissional: 48456

  • R PADRE ESTEVAO PERNET, 160 CONJ 808

    CEP: 03315000


    11 – 2295-7069


    11 – 22957-069

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

ISABEL CRISTINA AVENCA JERCEM

Conselho profissional: 49571

  • AV CAMPANELLA, 1535

    CEP: 08220831


    11 – 2026-8813

    ITAQUERA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ISABELA BARBOSA BORGES

Conselho profissional: 63494

  • R DUARTE DE AZEVEDO, 448 SL 21

    CEP: 02036021


    11 – 2959-5093

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ISABELA CHARF SLAMOVITZ

Conselho profissional: 102120

  • R MATO GROSSO, 306 CONJ 1815

    CEP: 01239040


    11 – 2114-6602

    HIGIENOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

IVANA YASSUDA

Conselho profissional: 36256

  • R SETE DE ABRIL, 1407

    CEP: 01043000


    11 – 99645-7545


    11 – 3256-4543

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

IVONE CRISTINA ROSSI

Conselho profissional: 60874

  • R PADRE ESTEVAO PERNET, 160 CONJ 1010

    CEP: 03315000


    11 – 2092-4839

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

IVONILDE DONATELLI ISDEBSKY

Conselho profissional: 36308

  • R ROMA, 620 11 ANDAR – CONJ 117B

    CEP: 05050090


    11 – 3872-3678

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JACQUELINE ROBERTA ACAUA

Conselho profissional: 89011

  • R HELENA, 309 SL 91

    CEP: 04552050


    11 – 2387-4046


    11 – 2338-4990

    VILA OLIMPIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R ALCIDES RICARDINI NEVES, 12
    CONJ 1318

    CEP: 04575050


    11 – 5505-5663

    CIDADE MONCOES

    SAO PAULO – SP

JAQUELINE LEAL ALVES DA CRUZ

Conselho profissional: 118811

  • R GREGORIO RAMALHO, 153

    CEP: 08210430


    11 – 2079-5465


    11 – 94271-5407

    ITAQUERA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JAQUELINE MARIA DOS SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 114153

  • R ANECY ROCHA, 988

    CEP: 08372209


    11 – 2735-8722


    11 – 95432-6032

    JARDIM DAS ROSAS (IGUATEMI)

    SAO PAULO – SP

JARDEL DE SOUZA CANUTO

Conselho profissional: 89094

  • R MANUEL BORBA, 257 SL 64

    CEP: 04743010


    11 – 3807-2258

    SANTO AMARO

    SAO PAULO – SP

JEANNE MANTOVANI DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 101580

  • R EZEQUIEL FREIRE, 35 5 ANDAR – SL 52

    CEP: 02034000


    11 – 98961-4088

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JOSE FERNANDO BEZERRA DE MENEZES DE SOUSA PAC

Conselho profissional: 24620

  • R PEDRO ROMERO, 117

    CEP: 02468070


    11 – 2256-2355

    VILA ROMERO

    SAO PAULO – SP

JOSE GERALDO MOREIRA FILHO

Conselho profissional: 43822

  • AV YERVANT KISSAJIKIAN, 1725 SL 01

    CEP: 04428010


    11 – 5677-3100

    AMERICANOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANA BORGES PACHECO

Conselho profissional: 67107

  • R GAGO COUTINHO, 128

    CEP: 05075020


    11 – 3641-0370

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 95657

  • R DONA MATILDE, 534

    CEP: 03512000


    11 – 3535-6677


    11 – 94003-3634

    VILA MATILDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANA FERNANDES RIBEIRO

Conselho profissional: 107388

  • R PLINIO SCHMIDT, 342

    CEP: 04815130


    11 – 4171-3904


    11 – 99862-7287

    JARDIM MARCEL

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANA FERREIRA LUIZE

Conselho profissional: 104239

  • R SAGUAIRU, 1077

    CEP: 02514000


    11 – 99845-4131

    CASA VERDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANA LEONE EHRLICH

Conselho profissional: 107455

  • R DOS TRES IRMAOS, 201 CJ 72

    CEP: 05615190


    11 – 2385-9315

    VILA PROGREDIOR

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R EDWARD JOSEPH, 122 CJ 33

    CEP: 05709020


    11 – 3501-4247

    VILA SUZANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANA TONON PONTES

Conselho profissional: 87436

  • R APUCARANA, 981

    CEP: 03311000


    11 – 2092-4305

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANO SHIGUERU TSURUTA TANIGUCHI

Conselho profissional: 69810

  • AV PARADA PINTO, 189 SL 189

    CEP: 02611001


    11 – 3982-5369


    11 – 3985-5113

    VILA NOVA CACHOEIRINHA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIENE FARANI CAVALCANTE

Conselho profissional: 98976

  • AV ENGENHEIRO LUIZ CARLOS BERRINI, 1748
    SL 2412

    CEP: 04571000


    11 – 2364-0819

    CIDADE MONCOES

    SAO PAULO – SP

KARINA GABRIELA RUIZ DOS SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 111012

  • R BERTIOGA, 149 CJ 101

    CEP: 04141100


    11 – 2688-5691


    11 – 95279-1841

    CHACARA INGLESA

    SAO PAULO – SP

KARLA CAROLINE FANTI

Conselho profissional: 92121

  • AV VEREADOR ABEL FERREIRA, 1844
    SL 404

    CEP: 03340000


    11 – 2386-3732


    11 – 99336-4944

    VILA REGENTE FEIJO

    SAO PAULO – SP

KELLY CAVALCANTE BRASILEIRO

Conselho profissional: 124338

  • AV MOEMA, 300 CONJ 103

    CEP: 04077020


    11 – 4114-4733

    MOEMA

    SAO PAULO – SP

KELLY PEZZINE BICAS

Conselho profissional: 96035

  • R ARLINDO COLAÇO, 82

    CEP: 08010010


    11 – 2297-0387


    11 – 2032-6204

    SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

KEYLA TAVARES REHDER ITO

Conselho profissional: 61606

  • AV ZELINA, 951 SL 03

    CEP: 03143002


    11 – 2345-6496


    11 – 94778-6599

    VILA ZELINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LETICIA STERN LAX CAGNONI

Conselho profissional: 69955

  • AV EUSEBIO MATOSO, 403

    CEP: 05423180


    11 – 3032-6840

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

LISANDRA ALTIMARI ROVERATTI GUERRERO NAVES DE SOU

Conselho profissional: 52531

  • R DOUTOR THIRSO MARTINS, 100 CONJ 716

    CEP: 04120050


    11 – 5539-1395


    11 – 98204-8944

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUANA VILELA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 114495

  • R DO BOSQUE, 1589 SL 1306 BL 11

    CEP: 01136001


    11 – 98172-5117


    11 – 4112-4215

    BARRA FUNDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIA HELENA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 84491

  • R CUBATAO, 587 CONJ 111 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 04013042


    11 – 5082-4396

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIA NOBUE OGIYAMA

Conselho profissional: 66427

  • R DOS OTONIS, 531

    CEP: 04025001


    11 – 5549-2114


    11 – 4328-2443

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANA MARQUES MORO

Conselho profissional: 61115

  • R TENENTE GOMES RIBEIRO, 78 CONJ 54

    CEP: 04038040


    11 – 99449-2415

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANA ROCHA DE ALMEIDA

Conselho profissional: 95009

  • R VAZ MUNIZ, 698

    CEP: 02337000


    11 – 2203-3587


    11 – 98504-1806

    JARDIM FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANA VASCONCELOS PRESINOTI

Conselho profissional: 55522

  • R CAPOTE VALENTE, 432 CONJ 26

    CEP: 05409001


    11 – 3081-0251


    11 – 3898-2350

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANE MARIA SUPPIONI

Conselho profissional: 38929

  • R BACAETAVA, 132

    CEP: 04705010


    11 – 5535-0897


    11 – 5535-6234

    VILA GERTRUDES

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANO DE AZEVEDO MARQUES DA FONSECA

Conselho profissional: 51708

  • AV BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA, 2631
    CONJ 207

    CEP: 01452903


    11 – 3812-0690


    11 – 99117-9708

    JARDIM PAULISTANO

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIENE LOURDES ALVES

Conselho profissional: 29601

  • PÇ GAJE, 55 A

    CEP: 03725040


    11 – 2621-7172


    11 – 3562-7172

    ENGENHEIRO GOULART

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCILAINE DA COSTA TAVARES SADDY

Conselho profissional: 107609

  • AV FAGUNDES FILHO, 361 CONJ 105

    CEP: 04304000


    11 – 2307-3927

    VILA MONTE ALEGRE

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUIZ FERNANDO GUARNIERI DIFABIO

Conselho profissional: 96755

  • AV BARAO DE ALAGOAS, 425

    CEP: 08120000


    11 – 2826-6120


    11 – 95906-8871

    ITAIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUIZ FERNANDO IASI KELLER

Conselho profissional: 33418

  • AV POMPEIA, 811

    CEP: 05023000


    11 – 3873-2750


    11 – 3875-6284

    VILA POMPEIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUIZA HELENA CABELHO BENVENUTI AMANCIO

Conselho profissional: 88832

  • R EZEQUIEL FREIRE, 192 SALA 507

    CEP: 02034000


    11 – 2978-2422

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MAGIDA KHALED ABDUL GHANI SALEH

Conselho profissional: 53902

  • R BOAVENTURA RODRIGUES DA SILVA, 47

    CEP: 03801120


    11 – 2943-2177


    11 – 98235-2607

    PARQUE BOTURUSSU

    SAO PAULO – SP

MANUELLE FONSECA MENDONCA

Conselho profissional: 74230

  • AV BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA, 1811
    CONJ 125

    CEP: 01451914


    11 – 3814-3029

    JARDIM PAULISTANO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARA ANDREA COSTA ALVES

Conselho profissional: 50607

  • R EZEQUIEL FREIRE, 690 SL 01

    CEP: 02034002


    11 – 2991-9450

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARA LUCIA RICARTE LEME

Conselho profissional: 78000

  • AL DOS JURUPIS, 455 CONJ 92

    CEP: 04088001


    11 – 5051-4203

    INDIANOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCELO FERES DOS SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 84769

  • R ARANDU, 205 CJ 201

    CEP: 04562030


    11 – 5506-4288

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCELO ZANAROLI

Conselho profissional: 49533

  • R PAMPLONA, 724 CONJ 71

    CEP: 01405001


    11 – 3287-3962

    JARDIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCIA ANITA WATANABE

Conselho profissional: 47341

  • AV SAO MIGUEL, 4362

    CEP: 03870000


    11 – 2943-7363

    VILA RIO BRANCO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCIA CRISTINA BIANCHI TORQUATO

Conselho profissional: 42448

  • AV IPANEMA, 463 SL 3

    CEP: 04773010


    11 – 5541-7434

    VELEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCIA REGINA ALMEIDA AREAL

Conselho profissional: 61876

  • R VOLUNTARIOS DA PATRIA, 2525
    SL 13

    CEP: 02401000


    11 – 3935-1417

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCIA REGINA BUENO GUIDUGLI FILLIETAZ

Conselho profissional: 43261

  • AV ENGENHEIRO HEITOR ANTONIO EIRAS GARCIA,
    650
    SL 02

    CEP: 05588000


    11 – 3733-1727

    JARDIM ESMERALDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCOS EDUARDO MESQUITA CARVALHO

Conselho profissional: 65130

  • R SERGIPE, 475 CONJ 305

    CEP: 01243001


    11 – 3661-7000

    CONSOLACAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARGARETH APARECIDA SALGUEIRO DURO

Conselho profissional: 41702

  • R DAS PALMAS, 173

    CEP: 02071060


    11 – 2909-1684

    CARANDIRU

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA ALICE LOPES DE JESUS

Conselho profissional: 22447

  • R DOUTOR ALCEU DE CAMPOS RODRIGUES, 247
    CJ 93

    CEP: 04544000


    11 – 3044-1936

    VILA NOVA CONCEICAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA CAROLINA SANTORO ROSANTE

Conselho profissional: 35538

  • R AMERICO BRASILIENSE, 1923 CONJ 306

    CEP: 04715000


    11 – 2157-4365

    ALTO DA BOA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA CECILIA BOSELLI

Conselho profissional: 40711

  • AV PROFESSOR ALFONSO BOVERO, 1201
    5ANDAR 5B

    CEP: 05019011


    11 – 2369-4500


    11 – 96486-7009

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA CECILIA GOUVEIA PEREIRA

Conselho profissional: 30651

  • AV DO CURSINO, 1184

    CEP: 04132002


    11 – 97194-6406


    11 – 2251-4092

    SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA JULIA DE OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 21389

  • R CAITEZAL, 103

    CEP: 02334130


    11 – 2950-1057

    AGUA FRIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA LUCIA MARTOS ROCHA CATANIA

Conselho profissional: 27771

  • R LACEDEMONIA, 445

    CEP: 04634020


    11 – 5031-2631


    11 – 99183-0134

    JARDIM BRASIL (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA LUIZA TANABE SIMONI

Conselho profissional: 60799

  • R BORGES LAGOA, 1080 CJ 605

    CEP: 04038002


    11 – 5579-0093

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARILIA PAULINO DA SILVEIRA BAIOCHI

Conselho profissional: 32115

  • R ANJO CUSTODIO, 249

    CEP: 03358040


    11 – 2674-3916

    VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARILZA SIRTOLI MIRANDA

Conselho profissional: 64421

  • AV GUAPIRA, 981

    CEP: 02265001


    11 – 2989-9968

    TUCURUVI

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARISA NAOMI TAKANO TOKUNAGA

Conselho profissional: 56157

  • AV AMADOR BUENO DA VEIGA, 1230
    CONJ 106

    CEP: 03636100


    11 – 2681-6590


    11 – 97250-1230

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIVALDO SANTO PIETRO

Conselho profissional: 41806

  • PÇ OSWALDO CRUZ, 47 SL 47

    CEP: 04004070


    11 – 3262-3509

    PARAISO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARLI MARIA DA SILVA MENDES

Conselho profissional: 93653

  • R ENGENHEIRO PEGADO, 945 SL 203

    CEP: 03430003


    11 – 2743-8791

    VILA CARRAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARTA RENDA LEMOS

Conselho profissional: 119431

  • R PLINIO AUGUSTO DE CAMARGO, 236

    CEP: 03607020


    11 – 2641-9752


    11 – 99411-3040

    VILA SAO GERALDO

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV SAO LUIS , 258 CONJ 201

    CEP: 01046000


    11 – 3159-0618

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MAURO JOSE HOROWICZ

Conselho profissional: 74327

  • R SILVA BUENO, 1767 CONJ 02

    CEP: 04208052


    11 – 2915-8548

    IPIRANGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MAYARA TOLENTINO DE ALMEIDA

Conselho profissional: 100336

  • AL SARUTAIA, 206

    CEP: 01403010


    11 – 3589-4911

    JARDIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MICHELLE BARACAT DO NASCIMENTO

Conselho profissional: 113200

  • R VISCONDE DE ITABORAI, 436

    CEP: 03308050


    11 – 2227-1079

    VILA AZEVEDO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MICHELLE DE PAULA ALVES

Conselho profissional: 106664

  • R DOUTOR ROBERTO FEIJO, 93

    CEP: 03138000


    11 – 2592-0446


    11 – 2592-0454

    PARQUE DA VILA PRUDENTE

    SAO PAULO – SP

MILENA CORDARO MUNIZ

Conselho profissional: 96056

  • R COELHO LISBOA, 319

    CEP: 03323040


    11 – 2773-1087

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

MILENA VENTRIGLIA SERRANO

Conselho profissional: 88857

  • R BRIGADEIRO HENRIQUE FONTENELLE, 745
    SL 03

    CEP: 05125000


    11 – 2506-6026


    11 – 2843-6042

    PARQUE SAO DOMINGOS

    SAO PAULO – SP

MIRELLA BRUNETTI MONTENEGRO

Conselho profissional: 46198

  • R TABAPUA, 649 CONJ 76

    CEP: 04533012


    11 – 3078-4832


    11 – 3168-6060

    ITAIM BIBI

    SAO PAULO – SP

MIRIAM BIAGIONI BARRETO

Conselho profissional: 72325

  • R SALVADOR DE MEDEIROS, 292

    CEP: 08010020


    11 – 2297-2957


    11 – 2058-0161

    SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MIRIAM PERLA GALLERANI

Conselho profissional: 61811

  • AV SANTA INES, 801 CJ 102

    CEP: 02415001


    11 – 2262-6266

    PARQUE MANDAQUI

    SAO PAULO – SP

MONICA ALVES PLACIDO FEITOSA

Conselho profissional: 78169

  • AV IMIRIM, 4471 SL 02

    CEP: 02465500


    11 – 3986-0757

    IMIRIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

MONICA APARECIDA SALGUEIRO DURO

Conselho profissional: 46139

  • R DAS PALMAS, 173

    CEP: 02071060


    11 – 2909-1684

    CARANDIRU

    SAO PAULO – SP

MONICA FREIRE LETO

Conselho profissional: 89480

  • R ATILIO PIFFER, 271 CONJ 23

    CEP: 02516000


    11 – 3843-1036


    11 – 98067-0210

    CASA VERDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

MONICA RIBEIRO LEITE FONTES

Conselho profissional: 85300

  • R MARIA CANDIDA, 578 SL 05

    CEP: 02071001


    11 – 96883-7000

    VILA GUILHERME

    SAO PAULO – SP

MONIQUE CALIXTO DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 113568

  • PÇ CORONEL SANDOVAL DE FIGUEIREDO, 17

    CEP: 03308040


    11 – 3360-6312

    VILA AZEVEDO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MYRIAN CORREA ALKMIM

Conselho profissional: 30653

  • R FRANCISCO MARENGO, 805 SL 12

    CEP: 03313000


    11 – 2293-7693

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

NABIRRA IBRAIM EL BAYEH

Conselho profissional: 25737

  • R DOUTOR MARIO VICENTE, 388

    CEP: 04270000


    11 – 2061-4729

    VILA DOM PEDRO I

    SAO PAULO – SP

NATHALIA PEREIRA CENSI STAPANI

Conselho profissional: 100625

  • R LOEFGREN, 1291 SL 32

    CEP: 04040031


    11 – 2589-1989


    11 – 98642-3323

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

NATHALIE BRIGATTO MACCHIONE

Conselho profissional: 86311

  • AV DIEDERICHSEN, 1100 SL 54

    CEP: 04310000


    11 – 3205-3250


    11 – 95447-2190

    VILA GUARANI (Z SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

NELSON JOSE CARRIERI ROSSI

Conselho profissional: 91690

  • R IMBITUBA, 278

    CEP: 03132090


    11 – 2628-8890

    VILA PRUDENTE

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R TIJUCO PRETO, 1686

    CEP: 03316000


    11 – 2941-3629

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

NILZA PAVANELLI EDO DE OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 55833

  • R IRACEMA CAPELLATO ARRUDA, 23
    SL 04

    CEP: 04417105


    11 – 5621-8192

    JARDIM MIRIAM

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTOSIUL SERVICOS DE ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 15.473.478/0001-06

  • R JULIO FELIPE GUEDES, 19 CS 02

    CEP: 04174040


    11 – 2228-8910


    11 – 94174-2308

    JARDIM BOTUCATU

    SAO PAULO – SP

PAMELA CRISTINA DANTAS

Conselho profissional: 103816

  • PÇ GETULIO VARGAS FILHO, 61 SL 03

    CEP: 08010050


    11 – 2054-0986

    SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R CARDON, 651

    CEP: 08041320


    11 – 2054-0986

    JARDIM IPANEMA (SAO MIGUEL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

PATRICIA ALVES BAPTISTA

Conselho profissional: 90277

  • AV AMADOR BUENO DA VEIGA, 144

    CEP: 03636000


    11 – 2307-4162

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

PATRICIA ASSUNCAO PINTO

Conselho profissional: 60808

  • R CASTRO ALVES, 457 SL 15

    CEP: 01532001


    11 – 3208-2660


    11 – 94577-2002

    ACLIMACAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

PATRICIA FERNANDA RODRIGUES VINCHI SANDRIN

Conselho profissional: 104533

  • AV PAES DE BARROS, 1922 SL 03

    CEP: 03114001


    11 – 2965-8034

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

PATRICIA MARIA DOS SANTOS YAMAMOTO

Conselho profissional: 68125

  • AV SANTA CATARINA, 620

    CEP: 04378000


    11 – 5031-6598


    11 – 97756-8121

    VILA MASCOTE

    SAO PAULO – SP

PAULA CRIADO DE OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 104022

  • AV DO IMPERADOR, 5577 SL 4

    CEP: 08051000


    11 – 2051-4716

    LIMOEIRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

PAULA MATTOS BARDAL

Conselho profissional: 85779

  • AV PARANAGUA, 1538

    CEP: 03806000


    11 – 2943-6039


    11 – 4832-8311

    ERMELINO MATARAZZO

    SAO PAULO – SP

PAULA MOURA DE MIRANDA LEAO

Conselho profissional: 90040

  • R ABILIO SOARES, 269

    CEP: 04005000


    11 – 4113-7742


    11 – 3889-8512

    PARAISO

    SAO PAULO – SP

PAULO ROBERTO MIRANDA

Conselho profissional: 35151

  • AV IPIRANGA, 1100 CONJ 142

    CEP: 01040000


    11 – 3311-6598


    11 – 94505-0283

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

PEDRO HENRIQUE SERRANO BASTOS

Conselho profissional: 94356

  • R DOUTOR CINCINATO POMPONET, 152

    CEP: 05072020


    11 – 3647-8492

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

PRISCILA CARATIN

Conselho profissional: 98275

  • AV LINS DE VASCONCELOS, 1042 CONJ 41

    CEP: 01538000


    11 – 99552-4567

    CAMBUCI

    SAO PAULO – SP

QUEDMA CANDIDO

Conselho profissional: 104088

  • AV ELISIO CORDEIRO DE SIQUEIRA, 583

    CEP: 05136000


    11 – 3554-2551

    JARDIM SANTO ELIAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

REBECCA DE CASTRO TONI SILVA

Conselho profissional: 107058

  • R AMERICO BRASILIENSE, 1479 CONJ 83

    CEP: 04715002


    11 – 2892-8429


    11 – 94586-5049

    CHACARA SANTO ANTONIO (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

RENATA CARDOSO PIRES DE CAMARGO

Conselho profissional: 70348

  • AV BRG FARIA LIMA, 1597 CONJ 910

    CEP: 01452001


    11 – 3984-0070

    JARDIM PAULISTANO

    SAO PAULO – SP

RENATA DA SILVA FREIRE

Conselho profissional: 84011

  • R EVARISTO VAZ DE ARRUDA, 125

    CEP: 03071040


    11 – 2364-3578

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

RENATA DE PAULA MACHADO REBUFFO

Conselho profissional: 96562

  • R CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA, 313 CJ 82

    CEP: 05013000


    11 – 2538-5176

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

RENATO AUGUSTO BATISTA DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 106740

  • R ROSMANINHO, 20

    CEP: 08041170


    11 – 4564-8264

    JARDIM LUCINDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

RENATO PADRAO UNGER

Conselho profissional: 48489

  • R FIAÇAO DA SAUDE, 40 CONJ 11

    CEP: 04144020


    11 – 55818-814

    VILA DA SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

RICARDO CASTANHEIRA PERRELLA

Conselho profissional: 101251

  • R SILVA BUENO, 1528

    CEP: 04208001


    11 – 2063-5498

    IPIRANGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

RICARDO DA SILVA AGOSTI

Conselho profissional: 75805

  • R INDIANA, 48

    CEP: 04562000


    11 – 2577-3838

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

RICARDO ESMITE DE MELO

Conselho profissional: 92873

  • R ARANDU, 205 CONJ 1108

    CEP: 04562030


    11 – 3294-1529


    11 – 97410-4101

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

RICARDO MAIELLO DE ARAUJO

Conselho profissional: 64490

  • AV CONSELHEIRO CARRAO, 2332 SL 03

    CEP: 03402002


    11 – 2092-3990


    11 – 95164-1058

    VILA CARRAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROBERTO ANDRADE TERINI

Conselho profissional: 46020

  • R BRIGADEIRO GAVIAO PEIXOTO, 64
    SL 03

    CEP: 05078000


    11 – 3836-6268

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROBERTO PASCOTO FEIJO

Conselho profissional: 76607

  • R DOUTOR ALBUQUERQUE LINS, 537
    SL 41

    CEP: 01230001


    11 – 3666-8724

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROBERTO REJMAN

Conselho profissional: 52082

  • R PADRE CARVALHO, 626

    CEP: 05427020


    11 – 3031-4427


    11 – 96650-0065

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROBERTO TETSUO NOHA

Conselho profissional: 57757

  • AV DOUTOR EDUARDO COTCHING, 1984
    SL 1

    CEP: 03356001


    11 – 2675-0634

    VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R DORALISA, 172

    CEP: 03425000


    11 – 2294-7634


    11 – 94254-1795

    VILA CARRAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROGERIO PINCELLI ALVES

Conselho profissional: 66195

  • R BRIGADEIRO HENRIQUE FONTENELLE, 740
    SL 10

    CEP: 05125000


    11 – 3360-8910

    PARQUE SAO DOMINGOS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROSANA FERNANDES FALCAO

Conselho profissional: 74540

  • R ROMA, 620 CONJ 27

    CEP: 05050090


    11 – 2538-7958


    11 – 98511-9976

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROSANGELA MORONI DIAS GRANERO

Conselho profissional: 29566

  • AV DO CAFE, 130 SL 12

    CEP: 04311000


    11 – 5017-1016


    11 – 3805-7800

    VILA GUARANI (Z SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROSILAINE NANTES

Conselho profissional: 114384

  • R ARLINDO COLAÇO, 465 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 08010010


    11 – 2956-1775

    SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROSIMEIRY MARIN RODRIGUES DOS REIS

Conselho profissional: 36234

  • R PIO XI, 2242

    CEP: 05468140


    11 – 2385-8108


    11 – 3021-3672

    ALTO DE PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

RUBEM BROWN BUENO

Conselho profissional: 30555

  • R SALETE, 201 SL 84

    CEP: 02016001


    11 – 2283-5122

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

RUBIA MATOS DE ASSIS SANTOS ESTIGARRIBIA

Conselho profissional: 109620

  • R CURUÇA, 840 SL 02

    CEP: 02120002


    11 – 3443-0192


    11 – 96431-1621

    VILA MARIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SAMIRA ABDUL KADRI

Conselho profissional: 57767

  • AV CELSO GARCIA, 4382

    CEP: 03064000


    11 – 99918-6313


    11 – 2093-9861

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

SANDRA CRISTIANE GUEDES RADAIC

Conselho profissional: 49574

  • R SERRA DE JAIRE, 1086

    CEP: 03175001


    11 – 2606-7799


    11 – 2606-7477

    QUARTA PARADA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SANDRA MARIA RIBEIRO OYAMA

Conselho profissional: 49873

  • R TREZE DE MAIO, 1954 CONJ 62

    CEP: 01327002


    11 – 3854-1150


    11 – 96192-3389

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SANDRA REGINA DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 39727

  • R DOUTOR OLAVO EGIDIO, 879

    CEP: 02037001


    11 – 2979-7706

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SERGIO FERNANDO MODOLO DOS SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 106658

  • R CARDON, 938 SL 1 – FD IPANEMA

    CEP: 08041320


    11 – 2054-1989

    JARDIM IPANEMA (SAO MIGUEL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

SERGIO MASSAKI HASHIZUME

Conselho profissional: 81132

  • AL SANTOS, 211 CONJ 1802

    CEP: 01419000


    11 – 3258-3963

    CERQUEIRA CESAR

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R IBIPETUBA, 192

    CEP: 03127180


    11 – 2274-5724


    11 – 2936-7724

    PARQUE DA MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SHEILA LOPES FERREIRA MENDES

Conselho profissional: 72346

  • AV PAES DE BARROS, 2659 CONJ 16

    CEP: 03149100


    11 – 2021-9305


    11 – 3499-1100

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SHERIDAN TEOLI RUYS

Conselho profissional: 80570

  • R TITO OLIANI, 989

    CEP: 04256000


    11 – 2946-8715

    SAO JOAO CLIMACO

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R VERGUEIRO, 8924 CONJ 01

    CEP: 04272300


    11 – 2969-6418

    VILA FIRMIANO PINTO

    SAO PAULO – SP

SHIRLEY TREVISAN

Conselho profissional: 97916

  • R CAROLINA FONSECA, 766

    CEP: 08230030


    11 – 4115-3879


    11 – 98738-7388

    VILA SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SILMARA APARECIDA BAPTISTA DE SOUZA

Conselho profissional: 118709

  • R COELHO LISBOA, 319

    CEP: 03323040


    11 – 2691-1632


    11 – 97638-4549

    CIDADE MAE DO CEU

    SAO PAULO – SP

SILVIA DURBIN ARNEZ DE USTARIZ

Conselho profissional: 69766

  • AV POMPEIA, 1820

    CEP: 05022001


    11 – 3864-1433

    VILA POMPEIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SILVIO GERTEL

Conselho profissional: 25685

  • AV ANGELICA, 672 SL 91

    CEP: 01228000


    11 – 3825-2141

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R DA GRACA, 201 SL 51

    CEP: 01125001


    11 – 3223-1232

    BOM RETIRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

SIMONE CRISTINA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 39495

  • R ROMA, 620 SL 176 B

    CEP: 05050090


    11 – 3836-0818

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SIMONE DA COSTA CAMPOS

Conselho profissional: 101254

  • AV DA BARREIRA GRANDE, 1557

    CEP: 03916000


    11 – 3484-7406

    VILA BANCARIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SIMONE GOMES DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 74681

  • R PADRE ESTEVAO PERNET, 160 SL 907

    CEP: 03315000


    11 – 2092-2442


    11 – 96082-4659

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

SIMONE JUSTI SILVA

Conselho profissional: 70808

  • AV VILA EMA, 6135

    CEP: 03281001


    11 – 2703-8790

    VILA EMA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SONIA LUZ FINOZZI

Conselho profissional: 13932

  • R TOBIAS BARRETO, 1402

    CEP: 03176001


    11 – 2606-4753

    BELENZINHO

    SAO PAULO – SP

SONIA YURIKO FUKAZAWA

Conselho profissional: 37950

  • AV NOVA CANTAREIRA, 291 SL 14

    CEP: 02331000


    11 – 2283-2884

    TUCURUVI

    SAO PAULO – SP

SUSY ELAINE COSTA ALVES

Conselho profissional: 38198

  • R EZEQUIEL FREIRE, 690 SL 01

    CEP: 02034002


    11 – 2991-9450

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SUZILENE BORGES ABREU

Conselho profissional: 92536

  • R CHICO DE PAULA, 420

    CEP: 02926000


    11 – 3479-1552

    NOSSA SENHORA DO O

    SAO PAULO – SP

SYLVIA FAGNANI

Conselho profissional: 26585

  • R JUATUBA, 102

    CEP: 05441030


    11 – 3871-1136

    SUMAREZINHO

    SAO PAULO – SP

SYLVIO PRADO NORONHA FILHO

Conselho profissional: 87552

  • AV CRUZEIRO DO SUL, 3153 SL 41

    CEP: 02031100


    11 – 3853-7683

    CANINDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

TALITA YUMIKO MATSUNAGA TACHIBANA

Conselho profissional: 87467

  • R GOMES DE CARVALHO, 1266 CONJ 34

    CEP: 04547005


    11 – 3842-9838


    11 – 3045-5035

    VILA OLIMPIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

TAMYRES RUIZ ABI ANTOUN

Conselho profissional: 109374

  • R DOUTOR JOSE DO AMARAL, 279 CS 01

    CEP: 03675010


    11 – 2026-0344


    11 – 96845-6680

    JARDIM LISBOA

    SAO PAULO – SP

TATIANA ALVES DE MACEDO GOMES

Conselho profissional: 107362

  • AV DOM RODRIGO SANCHES, 227

    CEP: 05892360


    11 – 5824-8605

    JARDIM AMALIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

TATIANE LABONIA MARIJETIC

Conselho profissional: 84299

  • R ENEAS DE BARROS, 170

    CEP: 03613000


    11 – 2503-6584

    VILA SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

TAUJA ARAUJO FERNANDES DE SOUZA

Conselho profissional: 60545

  • AV ALVARO RAMOS, 235 CONJ 24

    CEP: 03058060


    11 – 2291-6823


    11 – 98333-4565

    BELENZINHO

    SAO PAULO – SP

THABATA LIVIA CIPRIANO FIRMINO

Conselho profissional: 9345

  • R SANTANA DE PIRAPAMA, 400

    CEP: 08060370


    11 – 2362-2751

    VILA JACUI

    SAO PAULO – SP

THAIS TANAKA

Conselho profissional: 13729

  • R SIMAO ALVARES, 503

    CEP: 05417030


    11 – 3812-0957


    11 – 3815-2594

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

THALITA ALVES BEZERRA

Conselho profissional: 103764

  • R BATISTA DA MATA, 46

    CEP: 02404110


    11 – 2389-3555

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

THERON ZAMBONI

Conselho profissional: 40580

  • R BOTUCATU, 591 SL 34

    CEP: 04023062


    11 – 5539-5787


    11 – 99944-7844

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

THIAGO FAGUNDES

Conselho profissional: 96088

  • R TEREZINHA, 228

    CEP: 03382180


    11 – 95747-1099


    11 – 2302-2067

    CHACARA BELENZINHO

    SAO PAULO – SP

TIAGO RIBEIRO MARIUTTI

Conselho profissional: 67156

  • R TABAPUA, 649 CONJ 43

    CEP: 04533904


    11 – 3078-9470

    ITAIM BIBI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ULISSES ISSAO SHIMADA

Conselho profissional: 21506

  • AV POMPEIA, 2415

    CEP: 05023001


    11 – 3864-7759

    VILA POMPEIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

VALERIA APARECIDA RAINHA

Conselho profissional: 67469

  • R PROFESSOR ALFREDO ATTIE, 2 A

    CEP: 04841340


    11 – 97238-7400

    PARQUE GRAJAU

    SAO PAULO – SP

VANESSA DALE FRASSON

Conselho profissional: 68356

  • R PADRE ESTEVAO PERNET, 160 SL 102

    CEP: 03315000


    11 – 3477-5404

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

VANESSA DE JESUS HONORIO

Conselho profissional: 98667

  • EST DO CAMPO LIMPO, 2263 CS 03

    CEP: 05777001


    11 – 2639-9435

    VILA PREL

    SAO PAULO – SP

VANESSA GASPAR MONTEIRO EBOLI

Conselho profissional: 93986

  • R ITINGUÇU, 623 SL 01

    CEP: 03658010


    11 – 2822-0328


    11 – 94769-5497

    VILA RE

    SAO PAULO – SP

VANESSA SASAKI

Conselho profissional: 95297

  • AV DO CURSINO, 1589 SL 1

    CEP: 04133100


    11 – 5073-5410


    11 – 95327-5083

    SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

VERA CRISTINA RUFFO TRUNZO

Conselho profissional: 53724

  • R FLORIDA, 721

    CEP: 04565000


    11 – 55477-809

    CIDADE MONCOES

    SAO PAULO – SP

VERA LUCIA DE TOLEDO KENCIS FIGUEIRA

Conselho profissional: 11824

  • R GUAIPA, 51 CONJ 101

    CEP: 05089001


    11 – 3834-7391

    VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

VIVIANE APARECIDA DE PAULA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 113473

  • AV MARECHAL TITO, 2234 SL 4 A

    CEP: 08022000


    11 – 2586-2972

    SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

VIVIANE DIAS AGUILA

Conselho profissional: 37553

  • R PROFESSORA SEBASTIANA SILVA MINHOTO, 421

    CEP: 03316030


    11 – 4301-9799


    11 – 98882-6751

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

VIVIANE SANCHES SCHINZARI ANGELO

Conselho profissional: 72358

  • R DOUTOR DURVAL VILALVA, 115

    CEP: 08110240


    11 – 94770-4800

    VILA SILVA TELES

    SAO PAULO – SP

WAGNER ROSA JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 60324

  • R ANTONIO MARCONDES, 574

    CEP: 04267020


    11 – 2273-2055


    11 – 2274-1326

    VILA DOM PEDRO I

    SAO PAULO – SP

WALTER SILVA JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 41916

  • R DIAS DA SILVA, 1025

    CEP: 02114002


    11 – 2955-5747

    VILA MARIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

WANG HSING HAN

Conselho profissional: 75193

  • R ANTONIO PAIS, 82 SL 02

    CEP: 01027020


    11 – 3229-5576

    CENTRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

WILLIAN JAMIL HASSANIEH

Conselho profissional: 70630

  • AV NOVA CANTAREIRA, 5074

    CEP: 02340002


    11 – 2308-6509


    11 – 2953-8833

    TUCURUVI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ZIAD NOUREDDINE

Conselho profissional: 85888

  • R ACURUI, 343

    CEP: 03355000


    11 – 26711-518


    11 – 98155-7125

    VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA PAULA CICARELLI FERREIRA DE FREITAS

Conselho profissional: 49187

  • R APINAJES, 1100 SL 504

    CEP: 05017000


    11 – 3676-1238


    11 – 99288-2027

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREA SANTANDER ODONTOLOGIA

AGNELLO SANTANDER ODONTOLOGIA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 19.855.208/0001-10

  • R ANTONIO DE BARROS, 256

    CEP: 03089000


    11 – 2366-1587


    11 – 97747-5060

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

APPARENCE ODONTOLOGIA

APPARENCE ODONTOLOGIACLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDAEPP

CNPJ: 19.326.486/0001-80

  • R DOZE DE OUTUBRO, 371 SOBRE LOJA

    CEP: 05073001


    11 – 3832-7948

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

BENETTI ODONTOLOGIA PERSONALIZADA LTDA

CNPJ: 23.228.895/0001-11

  • R HADDOCK LOBO, 131 CONJ 705

    CEP: 01414001


    11 – 3562-0398

    CERQUEIRA CESAR

    SAO PAULO – SP

BIOVIDA ODONTO LTDA

CNPJ: 11.173.086/0001-70

  • AV PARADA PINTO, 861 SL 05

    CEP: 02611002


    11 – 3983-5383


    11 – 3983-5380

    VILA NOVA CACHOEIRINHA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA DE SAUDE T O S S

CLINICA SAUDE T O LTDA

CNPJ: 11.803.364/0001-26

  • R DAMIANA DA CUNHA, 280

    CEP: 02450010


    11 – 2950-6638


    11 – 2979-1508

    SANTA TERESINHA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA CAIXETA SS LTDA ME

CNPJ: 11.934.661/0001-00

  • R DOMINGOS MOREIRA, 18

    CEP: 02942070


    11 – 3974-4608


    11 – 99634-9958

    JARDIM CIDADE PIRITUBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA HIGASHI LTDA ME

CNPJ: 06.968.316/0001-58

  • AV ALVARO RAMOS, 967 A

    CEP: 03331000


    11 – 2601-8206


    11 – 4306-3724

    BELENZINHO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA ODONTO PRO SS LTDA

CNPJ: 12.356.969/0001-89

  • AV JOAO BARRETO DE MENEZES, 809

    CEP: 04370003


    11 – 5563-7557


    11 – 95826-6662

    VILA SANTA CATARINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

COLPE ODONTOLOGIA

COLPE ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 21.664.195/0001-44

  • R ITAPEVA, 26 CONJ 601

    CEP: 01332000


    11 – 4562-0242


    11 – 45620-243

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELIANA MAINARDI ODONTOLOGIA SS LTDA

CNPJ: 10.143.566/0001-26

  • AL OLGA, 422 CONJ 96

    CEP: 01155040


    11 – 3151-2877


    11 – 94219-8006

    BARRA FUNDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JM ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRADA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA

CNPJ: 10.891.553/0001-35

  • AV FAGUNDES FILHO, 141 CONJ 66

    CEP: 04304010


    11 – 5587-1006


    11 – 5587-2121

    VILA MONTE ALEGRE

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCODONTO CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

MARCODONTO SC LTDA

CNPJ: 61.577.037/0001-71

  • AV ADOLFO PINHEIRO, 1752

    CEP: 04734003


    11 – 5686-3902


    11 – 5686-7600

    SANTO AMARO

    SAO PAULO – SP

NEW ODONTO

NEW ODONTOLOGIA SS LTDA

CNPJ: 24.479.469/0001-13

  • AV ROLAND GARROS, 706

    CEP: 02235000


    11 – 2368-6694


    11 – 95312-9285

    JARDIM BRASIL (ZONA NORTE)

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO CLINICA MUTINGA DENTISTA ASSOCIADOS

EDUARDO POSSA DA AGUA ODONTOLOGIA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 13.704.735/0001-48

  • AV MUTINGA, 3150 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 05110000


    11 – 3977-9964


    11 – 2936-0649

    PIRITUBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO LOOK

ODONTO CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA SS LTDA

CNPJ: 25.089.436/0001-20

  • R SAO LEONARDO, 33 SL 4

    CEP: 02803000


    11 – 3998-0011


    11 – 3978-2201

    FREGUESIA DO O

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTOPROFE SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS SS LTDA

CNPJ: 12.031.840/0001-09

  • AV DO CURSINO, 140 SL 18

    CEP: 04132000


    11 – 2306-2090


    11 – 5061-2795

    SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

QUALITY IMPLANT

SANCHES CIASI CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA SS LTDA

CNPJ: 12.109.279/0001-25

  • R JARINU, 220

    CEP: 03306000


    11 – 2872-6663

    CIDADE MAE DO CEU

    SAO PAULO – SP

RESOLV SAUDE ODONTOLOGICA SS LTDA ME

CNPJ: 08.645.504/0002-51

  • AV NAZARE, 1139 CONJ 307

    CEP: 04263100


    11 – 2589-1899


    11 – 5061-1840

    IPIRANGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SAO JOSE ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRADA

MARGARIA ODONTOLOGIA SS LTDA

CNPJ: 11.319.758/0001-03

  • AV CARLOS OBERHUBER, 504 SL 01 e 02

    CEP: 04836130


    11 – 2339-8587


    11 – 94707-6489

    JARDIM FLORESTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SPECIAL CARE

SPECIAL CARE SERVICOS INTEGRADOS LTDAME

CNPJ: 17.988.332/0001-29

  • AV SANTO AMARO, 4644 CONJ 218

    CEP: 04702000


    11 – 5531-9112


    11 – 2507-3690

    SANTO AMARO

    SAO PAULO – SP

TOPDENTE

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA TOPDENTE LTDA ME

CNPJ: 20.956.858/0001-31

  • R TOMAZZO FERRARA, 50

    CEP: 08210220


    11 – 2056-1855

    ITAQUERA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGIA DE REABILITACAO ORAL DRCHARLES ALBERTI

CLINICA ODONTO DE REABILITACAO ORAL DRCHARLES ALBERTI SS LTDA

CNPJ: 13.070.629/0001-50

  • R JOAQUIM NABUCO, 47 CONJ 95

    CEP: 04621000


    11 – 2373-6100


    11 – 98175-6620

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA NACIONAL LTDA

CNPJ: 04.246.406/0001-00

  • AV PAULISTA, 2001 CJ 406

    CEP: 01310300


    11 – 3287-5770

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CONSULTORIO ODONTOLOGICO SERRA DE BRAGAN CA LTDA

CONSULTORIO ODONTOLOGICO SERRA DE BRAGANCA

CNPJ: 04.909.253/0001-33

  • R JOAO BARBOSA, 122

    CEP: 03323030


    11 – 2293-6025

    CIDADE MAE DO CEU

    SAO PAULO – SP

FRG SERVICOS MAXILOFACIAIS LTDA

CNPJ: 34.001.823/0001-53

  • AV PORTUGAL, 1539 SL 01

    CEP: 04559003


    11 – 3375-9667

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JOIE ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 34.061.502/0001-44

  • R EMILIO MALLET, 317 CONJ 1414

    CEP: 03320000


    11 – 97465-3848

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

MAIS QUE SORRIR ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRA

J H OESTMANN

CNPJ: 31.970.523/0001-94

  • R AMERICO SALVADOR NOVELLI, 154
    CONJ 312

    CEP: 08210090


    11 – 2205-5057


    11 – 4112-1800

    ITAQUERA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCO ANTONIO MERCURIO JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 114484

  • R SALVADOR SIMOES, 801 conj 309

    CEP: 04276000


    11 – 2495-0526


    11 – 93243-1944

    VILA DOM PEDRO I

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO 8

MAYRA F Z QUITERO DENTISTA

CNPJ: 27.967.971/0001-61

  • R TIJUCO PRETO, 393 CONJ 114

    CEP: 03316000


    11 – 2227-2679


    11 – 94459-9194

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO FLEURY

ODONTO FLEURY ODONTOLOGIA LTDAME

CNPJ: 22.497.923/0001-33

  • PÇ LOURENÇO BILLIS, 104

    CEP: 02138000


    11 – 3564-0646

    VILA SABRINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

PURORISO CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 19.726.084/0001-73

  • R CRISTOVAO GIRAO, 129

    CEP: 03362030


    11 – 2614-3444


    11 – 99210-5898

    VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ADRIANA BOARATI

Conselho profissional: 60740

  • AV ANTONIO BARBOSA DA SILVA SANDOVAL, 478

    CEP: 04783000


    11 – 5667-3590

    INTERLAGOS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALCEU JAMIL ABRAO JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 71314

  • EST DO CAMPO LIMPO, 2356 SL 05

    CEP: 05777000


    11 – 5844-4606

    VILA PREL

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREA FARKAS P PRIMEIRO

Conselho profissional: 46843

  • EST DE ITAPECERICA, 12700

    CEP: 05858004


    11 – 5872-1468

    JARDIM DOM JOSE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAMILA VERA CAPELLO

Conselho profissional: 101447

  • R COLONIAL DAS MISSOES, 461 A

    CEP: 08210120


    11 – 95439-8082

    ITAQUERA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLAUDEANA DA SILVA SOUZA

Conselho profissional: 104336

  • R MONTEIRO DE MELO, 296 SL 01

    CEP: 05050000


    11 – 2737-8098

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CRISTIANE CAMMAROTA BARBETA

Conselho profissional: 83971

  • R TIJUCO PRETO, 393 SL 26

    CEP: 03316000


    11 – 3554-5737

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CRISTIANE YENDO MIZUMOTO

Conselho profissional: 77308

  • R IGUATEMI, 252 CONJ 45

    CEP: 01451010


    11 – 3645-1278

    ITAIM BIBI

    SAO PAULO – SP

DALTON ESTEVES PASTORE

Conselho profissional: 54068

  • AV FAGUNDES FILHO, 361 CONJ 25

    CEP: 04304011


    11 – 5589-7007

    VILA MONTE ALEGRE

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R TUIUTI, 2009 CJ 34

    CEP: 03307005


    11 – 2293-1392

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIELA TAGNIN ROSANO PAES

Conselho profissional: 69718

  • R CAYOWAA, 1071 SL 131

    CEP: 05018001


    11 – 99899-7458

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

DECIO DEJTIAR

Conselho profissional: 27355

  • R JOAO ALVARES SOARES, 1227

    CEP: 04609002


    11 – 5044-6629


    11 – 99914-2018

    CAMPO BELO

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDUARDO ALVES DE ALMEIDA

Conselho profissional: 38912

  • AV PARANAGUA, 1526 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 03806000


    11 – 3892-4834

    ERMELINO MATARAZZO

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV MIGUEL ACHIOLE DA FONSECA, 1569
    SL 02

    CEP: 08461110


    11 – 2556-8444

    JARDIM SAO PAULO(ZONA LESTE)

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDUARDO TONALEZI

Conselho profissional: 112395

  • R BRIGADEIRO HENRIQUE FONTENELLE, 740
    SL 10

    CEP: 05125000


    11 – 3360-8910

    PARQUE SAO DOMINGOS

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIO SILVESTRE

Conselho profissional: 50255

  • R CUBATAO, 587 CONJ 111

    CEP: 04013042


    11 – 5082-4396

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FRANCINE BIASIOLI DUARTE

Conselho profissional: 63917

  • R MANOEL PIRES DO VALLE, 93

    CEP: 03626100


    11 – 2958-6175

    VILA DOMITILA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ISABEL MARIA CAMPOS OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 61416

  • AV MARECHAL FIUZA DE CASTRO, 673

    CEP: 05596000


    11 – 3735-4904


    11 – 95808-1966

    JARDIM DOS PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

JOSE LUIS ELIAS

Conselho profissional: 36067

  • R VISCONDE DE INHOMERIM, 529 SL 03

    CEP: 03120000


    11 – 97541-2369


    11 – 2601-6388

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JOSE MILTON LARA MACEDO

Conselho profissional: 24798

  • AV TUCURUVI, 73 SL 08

    CEP: 02305000


    11 – 2991-6938


    11 – 99995-4416

    TUCURUVI

    SAO PAULO – SP

KARYNA DE CASTRO D ANNIBALE

Conselho profissional: 85812

  • AV VEREADOR JOSE DINIZ, 3457 CONJ 402

    CEP: 04603003


    11 – 2597-9363


    11 – 99224-4320

    SANTO AMARO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MONICA REIKO OKUHARA

Conselho profissional: 46256

  • R DUARTE DE AZEVEDO, 284 SL 32

    CEP: 02036021


    11 – 2976-9073


    11 – 3368-7195

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

NATALIA NETTO NEIA

Conselho profissional: 79608

  • R PEDRO GOMES CARDIM, 254

    CEP: 05617000


    11 – 99973-4067


    11 – 3721-3015

    VILA PROGREDIOR

    SAO PAULO – SP

NICOLAS RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO

Conselho profissional: 51522

  • R BRIGADEIRO TOBIAS, 577 CONJ 201

    CEP: 01032001


    11 – 3228-0126


    11 – 99954-3875

    LUZ

    SAO PAULO – SP

PRISCILA AFIF ABMUSSI

Conselho profissional: 89439

  • R SAO BENEDITO, 407

    CEP: 04735000


    11 – 5548-5707

    SANTO AMARO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROBERTA MITIE TAKANO

Conselho profissional: 74677

  • R CARLOS MARIA STEIMBERG, 249

    CEP: 03669000


    11 – 2791-9129


    11 – 99368-9060

    VILA RE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROSILENE DA SILVA PEREIRA

Conselho profissional: 104501

  • R ELOI PONTES, 142 SL 03

    CEP: 04821260


    11 – 3418-7209


    11 – 5663-1793

    JARDIM COLONIAL

    SAO PAULO – SP

SIMONE MARQUES ATTI

Conselho profissional: 61906

  • R GONÇALVES LEDO, 374

    CEP: 04216030


    11 – 2069-8854

    IPIRANGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

TATIANE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 111140

  • AV MARIA CURSI, 610 SL 01

    CEP: 03962000


    11 – 2015-5276


    11 – 97677-8538

    CIDADE SAO MATEUS

    SAO PAULO – SP

THEMIS ZENAIDE GADELHA TORRES

Conselho profissional: 65638

  • R CUNHA GAGO, 355

    CEP: 05421000


    11 – 3032-9784

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA CAROLINA COSTA RUSSO

Conselho profissional: 75529

  • R ALEXANDRE DUMAS, 1268 CJ 101

    CEP: 04717003


    11 – 2645-4030

    CHACARA SANTO ANTONIO (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANI KELLY COSTA ALVES

Conselho profissional: 38199

  • R EZEQUIEL FREIRE, 690 SL 01

    CEP: 02034002


    11 – 2991-9450

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CECILIA MAYUMI KONO TASHIRO

Conselho profissional: 60547

  • R EUGENIO DE CASTRO, 171 SL 04

    CEP: 02670080


    11 – 3984-0070


    11 – 95992-3326

    VILA DIONISIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIELA OTOSHI YOSHIMOTO

Conselho profissional: 70573

  • AV PAULISTA , 807

    CEP: 01311915


    11 – 3368-6461

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JONATAS FIRMO CHAVES SILVA

Conselho profissional: 85449

  • R DOUTOR ALFREDO DE CASTRO, 200
    CONJ 702

    CEP: 01155060


    11 – 4106-7548

    BARRA FUNDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

KARINNA SILVA DOS SANTOS TAKARABE

Conselho profissional: 77976

  • R VIEIRA DE MORAIS, 785 SL 1 2 ANDAR

    CEP: 04617012


    11 – 96828-5551

    CAMPO BELO

    SAO PAULO – SP

KELLY ROMUALDO BARBOSA CARLOS

Conselho profissional: 114391

  • AV DA BARREIRA GRANDE, 1289

    CEP: 03916000


    11 – 2116-4348

    VILA BANCARIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LIANA LEITE DUVAL FERNANDES

Conselho profissional: 99213

  • AV SAO GABRIEL, 201

    CEP: 01435000


    11 – 3704-7300


    11 – 3704-7360

    JARDIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV DAS NAÇOES UNIDAS, 8801 CONJ 1706

    CEP: 04795000


    11 – 3804-9059

    VILA ALMEIDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCAS JOSE DA SILVA SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 102654

  • R DOUTOR GABRIEL PIZA, 195

    CEP: 02036010


    11 – 2283-4392

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

NAHOR PEDROSO NETO

Conselho profissional: 106899

  • AV PAULISTA, 2006 CONJ 1205

    CEP: 01310200


    11 – 2639-3845


    11 – 94859-3635

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

PAULO GOMES DE ARAUJO

Conselho profissional: 116682

  • AV CANGAIBA, 4512

    CEP: 03712007


    11 – 2884-8376


    11 – 94855-8527

    CANGAIBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

RENATO CANEZIN LEITE

Conselho profissional: 75606

  • AV DAS CEREJEIRAS, 1948 SL 01

    CEP: 02124002


    11 – 2981-5828

    JARDIM JAPAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

SHEILA SAYUMI MIYAZAKI DE LA VEGA

Conselho profissional: 55180

  • AV ANGELICA, 1761 CONJ 64

    CEP: 01227200


    11 – 36663-2373

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SONIA ELIZABETE MARQUES DIAS CASARINI

Conselho profissional: 50442

  • R VALTER AIROSA FLAQUER, 178 SL 01

    CEP: 05888180


    11 – 5821-4833

    PARQUE FERNANDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

TATIANA DEVITO BURSE

Conselho profissional: 77358

  • R CACONDE, 162

    CEP: 01425010


    11 – 3885-1784

    JARDIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

TONY HENRI SARAIVA BARTH

Conselho profissional: 110374

  • AV ANGELICA, 916 CONJ 402

    CEP: 01228000


    11 – 2592-9111


    11 – 94860-0070

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ULYSSES FRANCO

Conselho profissional: 66054

  • R ESTELA, 335

    CEP: 04011001


    11 – 5575-1608


    11 – 5572-7499

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

VIRGILIO DA CRUZ MOREIRA

Conselho profissional: 57082

  • R DO AROUCHE, 72 SL 02

    CEP: 01219000


    11 – 3331-1640

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV IMIRIM, 4468 4470

    CEP: 02464700


    11 – 3981-1396

    IMIRIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

ADERE ODONTO SERVICE SC LTDA

CNPJ: 04.162.470/0001-02

  • R JACIRENDI, 244

    CEP: 03080000


    11 – 2296-0016

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA DE IMPLANTES TATUAPE LTDA

CNPJ: 09.212.613/0001-67

  • R TUIUTI, 1951 2 ANDAR SL 05

    CEP: 03307005


    11 – 2094-6274

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA PRO D LTDA

CNPJ: 13.137.065/0001-25

  • R CONSELHEIRO SARAIVA, 306 SLS 112 E 113

    CEP: 02037020


    11 – 2769-5355


    11 – 3421-1901

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

INSTITUTO PRIMA ODONTOLOGIA MODERNA

INSTITUTO PRIMA ODONTOLOGIA MODERNA LTDA

CNPJ: 15.323.889/0001-15

  • R ITAPURA, 300 CONJ 805

    CEP: 03310000


    11 – 2091-1803


    11 – 96635-9757

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTOLOGIA BOAS NOVAS LTDA

DEBORA STANISCIA ZAPAROLLIME

CNPJ: 24.698.366/0001-44

  • AV MIGUEL MOTOKI OGUSHI, 131 PISO 2

    CEP: 08320375


    11 – 2012-6772


    11 – 2012-6859

    PARQUE SAO RAFAEL

    SAO PAULO – SP

ORAL CENTER

ORAL CENTER ORTODONTIA E IMPLANTODONTIA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 22.840.554/0001-30

  • R JOSE JOAQUIM CESAR, 61

    CEP: 04784120


    11 – 5669-0272


    11 – 96374-4314

    INTERLAGOS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALINE WERGNE CAMBI LOPES

Conselho profissional: 116720

  • R MIGUEL ANGELO LAPENA, 228

    CEP: 08010040


    11 – 2032-4548


    11 – 95048-4803

    SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAMILA VIEIRA DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 118549

  • R SEVERINO BATISTA DE MENEZES, 25

    CEP: 08110410


    11 – 2566-5579


    11 – 99521-6601

    JARDIM AIMORE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CRISTINA MORGADO BARBOZA

Conselho profissional: 58095

  • AV PAULA FERREIRA, 1398 SL 02

    CEP: 02916000


    11 – 3977-0210


    11 – 2158-0798

    PIRITUBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DAMA ODONTOLOGIA E SAUDE

DANIELLE MATIAS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

CNPJ: 31.110.306/0001-24

  • R MAESTRO JOAO GOMES DE ARAUJO, 106
    SL 41

    CEP: 02332020


    11 – 2950-2908

    AGUA FRIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDGARD LAZARO DE SOUZA JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 45341

  • R ANTONIO DAS CHAGAS, 736

    CEP: 04714001


    11 – 5181-2254

    CHACARA SANTO ANTONIO (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

FERNANDA PACHECO SALGADO

Conselho profissional: 117631

  • R MINISTRO GABRIEL DE REZENDE PASSOS, 500
    CONJ 1512

    CEP: 04521022


    11 – 5051-6926


    11 – 99927-8418

    MOEMA

    SAO PAULO – SP

KYODAI ODONTOLOGIA FACILITADA

BARBOSA FURUYAMA ODONTOLOGIA ESPECIALIZADA LTDA

CNPJ: 13.055.760/0001-48

  • R TEODORO SAMPAIO, 2550 CONJ 73

    CEP: 05406200


    11 – 3811-9200


    11 – 96405-4555

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROSEMEIRE JORGE PIMENTEL

Conselho profissional: 63102

  • R DUILIO, 577

    CEP: 05043020


    11 – 3673-4143

    AGUA BRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

SALL CLINICA DE SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS LTDAEPP

CNPJ: 24.253.739/0001-73

  • R ITAPEVA, 286 CJ 98

    CEP: 01332000


    11 – 3251-1450

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

STEFANI BLANCO TINTOR

Conselho profissional: 114010

  • R VISCONDE DE ITABORAI, 436 CONJ 1506

    CEP: 03308050


    11 – 2227-1079


    11 – 94046-1331

    VILA AZEVEDO

    SAO PAULO – SP

VALESKA ROVERSO CORREA

Conselho profissional: 59182

  • AV LEBLON, 541

    CEP: 04771050


    11 – 5686-2473

    JARDIM DOS LAGOS

    SAO PAULO – SP

AMANDA ANDRADE TORQUATO

Conselho profissional: 110549

  • R DEOCLECIANO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO, 62

    CEP: 05834000


    11 – 98057-3526

    PARQUE SANTO ANTONIO

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANILO BACALTCHUCK

Conselho profissional: 10280

  • AV HIGIENOPOLIS, 195 LJ 2

    CEP: 01238001


    11 – 3231-3957

    HIGIENOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ADOX ODONTOLOGIA LTDAEPP

CNPJ: 23.141.829/0001-00

  • R MARCONI, 94 CONJ 307

    CEP: 01047000


    11 – 3219-0977


    11 – 98506-1050

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

AMARTIS CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 30.317.109/0001-18

  • R CAYOWAA, 1071 SL 156

    CEP: 05018001


    11 – 2338-3666

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

AMK ODONTOLOGIA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 22.889.801/0001-92

  • R PADRE ESTEVAO PERNET, 160 SL 1301

    CEP: 03315000


    11 – 2097-1650


    11 – 97256-8209

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

BE SMILE

DIANA ALVES FERNANDES CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA ME

CNPJ: 18.997.861/0001-51

  • AV INTERLAGOS, 2001

    CEP: 04661100


    11 – 2501-7909


    11 – 25017-942

    JARDIM UMUARAMA

    SAO PAULO – SP

BEST DOCTORS CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA

BEST DOCTORS CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 18.741.572/0001-97

  • R DOIS DE JANEIRO, 170

    CEP: 03616020


    11 – 2958-8837

    VILA SALETE

    SAO PAULO – SP

BIOART DENTAL CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA EIREL I

BIOART DENTAL CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 21.314.964/0001-84

  • R PROFESSOR CARLOS ZAGOTIS, 4

    CEP: 03314020


    11 – 2615-1524

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

BRILHO BUCAL CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 10.932.987/0001-36

  • R DOS BURITIS, 128

    CEP: 04321000


    11 – 5011-0073


    11 – 2615-9593

    VILA PARQUE JABAQUARA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAPRE C ESPECIALIDADES ODONTOLOGICA E FISIOTERAPEUTICA LTDA

CAPRE CLINICA DE ESPECIALIDADES ODONTOLOGICA E FISIOTERAPEUTICA LTDA

CNPJ: 10.880.230/0001-46

  • R SERRA DO JAPI, 149

    CEP: 03309000


    11 – 2091-1477


    11 – 99367-7667

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAROLINA AVI ODONTOLOGIA ME

CNPJ: 09.483.904/0001-90

  • PC DA REPUBLICA, 146 CONJ 202

    CEP: 01045000


    11 – 2807-1403


    11 – 3331-9700

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CENTRO DE REABILITACAO ORAL SORRISO BRILHANTE LTDA

CNPJ: 09.152.450/0001-74

  • R DA MOOCA, 4400

    CEP: 03165003


    11 – 2601-8585


    11 – 94780-8776

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLAUDIA D PEDERSOLI ME

CNPJ: 09.330.033/0001-74

  • R JOSE ANTONIO FONTES, 135

    CEP: 03255000


    11 – 2703-3814


    11 – 99118-1883

    VILA TOLSTOI

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLAUDIO LEWINSKI ODONTOLOGIA SS LTDA

CNPJ: 03.788.238/0001-11

  • R ITAPEVA, 490

    CEP: 01332000


    11 – 3284-2689


    11 – 3288-6075

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA AGGIO ODONTOLOGIA MODERNA INTEGRADA

CLINICA AGGIO ODONTOLOGIA MODERNA INTEGRADA LTDA

CNPJ: 21.337.561/0001-50

  • AL DOS MARACATINS, 1217 CONJ 908

    CEP: 04089014


    11 – 5561-0066


    11 – 3467-6251

    INDIANOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ANA GRACIA SC LTDA

CNPJ: 05.073.428/0001-88

  • R MAESTRO CARDIM, 560 CONJ 116

    CEP: 01323000


    11 – 3283-2628

    LIBERDADE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA EFIKS DE ODONTO LTDA

CNPJ: 19.107.999/0001-09

  • R PEDRO DE TOLEDO, 130 SL 12

    CEP: 04039000


    11 – 3853-7695


    11 – 97028-1211

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA HAGE

CLINICA DE SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS HAGE SS LTDA

CNPJ: 13.850.514/0001-88

  • AV NOSSA SENHORA DO SABARA, 3458

    CEP: 04447010


    11 – 5612-9100


    11 – 7873-5593

    VILA EMIR

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA MEDICA ODONTOLOGICA HIGUTI LTDA

CNPJ: 12.512.189/0001-80

  • R IBIRAJA, 385

    CEP: 04310020


    11 – 5017-6730


    11 – 5017-7071

    VILA GUARANI (Z SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA ESPECIALIZADA DRA FLAVIA MARTINELL

FLAVIA T M AZEVEDO CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA

CNPJ: 22.008.531/0001-63

  • R PADRE BENEDITO DE CAMARGO, 356
    SALA 95

    CEP: 03604000


    11 – 2082-2438


    11 – 97091-3133

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA IDENT LTDA

CNPJ: 26.502.414/0001-02

  • R DOUTOR CINCINATO POMPONET, 116

    CEP: 05072020


    11 – 3642-1372

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R DOZE DE OUTUBRO, 178 SL J

    CEP: 05073000


    11 – 3641-2510


    11 – 3645-0310

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA IVONISKO TROIANO LTDAME

CNPJ: 23.514.170/0001-90

  • R ARNALDO MAGNICCARO, 1044

    CEP: 04691060


    11 – 5631-0300


    11 – 95235-2448

    VILA GEA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LEE SS LTDA

CNPJ: 09.412.775/0001-49

  • AV CONSELHEIRO RODRIGUES ALVES, 508

    CEP: 04014001


    11 – 5083-9017

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA NATHALIA CRISTIANE

CNPJ: 18.734.120/0001-88

  • R DO BOSQUE, 1589

    CEP: 01136001


    11 – 3392-2195


    11 – 94076-2028

    BARRA FUNDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA SE LTDA

CNPJ: 07.979.116/0001-63

  • AV DE PINEDO, 179

    CEP: 04764001


    11 – 5523-2852

    SOCORRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA TANIA FALCAO LTDA

CNPJ: 05.047.459/0001-64

  • R DIONISIO DA COSTA, 263

    CEP: 04117110


    11 – 5544-2753


    11 – 5549-2753

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLINICA SANTA CATARINA ODONTOLOGIA EIRELI

CNPJ: 31.994.691/0001-10

  • R SIMAO ALVARES, 43

    CEP: 05417030


    11 – 3596-6548


    11 – 97198-9533

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLIOACLINICA ODONTOLOGICA SS LTDA

CNPJ: 07.199.387/0001-04

  • R REGO BARROS, 500

    CEP: 03460000


    11 – 2784-4860

    JARDIM VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

COB CENTRO ODONTOLOGICO BRASILEIRO

COB CENTRO ODONTOLOGICO BRASILEIRO LTDA

CNPJ: 11.118.136/0001-17

  • PC SILVIO ROMERO, 17 SL 02

    CEP: 03323000


    11 – 2092-3467

    CIDADE MAE DO CEU

    SAO PAULO – SP

CONSTRUINDO SORRISOS ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 14.006.487/0001-24

  • AV AGUIA DE HAIA, 1865

    CEP: 03694000


    11 – 2046-5294

    PARQUE PAINEIRAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIELA REGIANI DE FREITAS CONTI

Conselho profissional: 83837

  • R SERRA DO JAPI, 1212 A

    CEP: 03309001


    11 – 3415-3697


    11 – 96412-9219

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIODONTO SS LTDA

CNPJ: 05.766.060/0001-33

  • R PEDROSO DE CAMARGO, 245

    CEP: 04717010


    11 – 5181-6938


    11 – 3564-8398

    CHACARA SANTO ANTONIO (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

DE LION

ODONTOLOGIA DE LION LTDA

CNPJ: 10.521.643/0001-34

  • AV VEREADOR JOSE DINIZ, 3457 CONJ 401

    CEP: 04603003


    11 – 5041-7462


    11 – 97320-9095

    SANTO AMARO

    SAO PAULO – SP

DE MICELI ODONTOLOGIA ESPECIALIZADA LTDA

CNPJ: 05.167.604/0001-40

  • AV ANGELICA, 916 CONJ 303

    CEP: 01228000


    11 – 3662-1094


    11 – 3666-0827

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DENTEFIX

CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA DENTEFIX LTDA

CNPJ: 22.852.641/0001-07

  • R OUTEIRO DA CRUZ, 462

    CEP: 02041040


    11 – 2283-0036

    JARDIM SAO PAULO(ZONA NORTE)

    SAO PAULO – SP

DERAILDE DA SILVA RIBEIRO ME

CNPJ: 23.444.652/0001-10

  • AV DO ORATORIO, 2816

    CEP: 03220100


    11 – 2893-9071


    11 – 95016-5499

    PARQUE SAO LUCAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

DUO DENTS ASSISTENCIA ODONTOLOGICA INTEGRADA LTDA

CNPJ: 08.976.399/0001-52

  • AV PAULISTA, 2202 2 ANDAR CONJ 25

    CEP: 01310300


    11 – 3266-3839


    11 – 94320-9828

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ECO

ESSENCIAL CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA SC LTDA

CNPJ: 03.678.704/0001-06

  • R HENRIQUE LINDENBERG, 44

    CEP: 03067030


    11 – 2093-0371


    11 – 3477-6356

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ERM ODONTOLOGIA

ERICKA MARTINELLIME

CNPJ: 25.183.818/0001-18

  • AV ALTA MANTIQUEIRA, 500 SL 03

    CEP: 05171200


    11 – 3903-8205


    11 – 99690-7562

    JARDIM SANTA MONICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FERNANDA FARIA CECCON

Conselho profissional: 105624

  • R CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA, 313 SL 51

    CEP: 05013000


    11 – 94021-1163

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

GAVRANICH MELO ODONTOLOGIA S S

GAVRANICH MELO ODONTOLOGIA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 18.311.526/0001-58

  • R DO ORATORIO, 2298

    CEP: 03195000


    11 – 3569-2013


    11 – 3569-4425

    ALTO DA MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

GBF ODONTOLOGIA EIRELI ME

CNPJ: 18.689.694/0001-81

  • R OSAKA, 294

    CEP: 02124040


    11 – 2949-5926


    11 – 95854-3858

    JARDIM JAPAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

IMPERIO CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA EPP

CNPJ: 20.344.557/0001-57

  • AV SANTA CATARINA, 2339

    CEP: 04378400


    11 – 2532-5101


    11 – 98518-1345

    VILA MASCOTE

    SAO PAULO – SP

INSTITUTO MARCUS LIMA

CONSULTORIO ODONTOLOGICO CAIRES E LIMA LTDA

CNPJ: 13.244.266/0001-21

  • R JOSE MANOEL DA FONSECA JUNIOR, 350

    CEP: 03511000


    11 – 2476-0790


    11 – 94832-2954

    VILA MATILDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

LAM CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

LUCIANA MIGANI ASSISTENCIA ODONTOLOGICA SS LTDA ME

CNPJ: 04.689.416/0001-10

  • R PROFESSOR ANTONIO GAMA DE CERQUEIRA, 191

    CEP: 08010130


    11 – 94511-8023


    11 – 2031-6413

    VILA AMERICANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANA APARECIDA DE SOUSA IWAMOTO

Conselho profissional: 63388

  • R MANOEL GAYA, 214

    CEP: 02313000


    11 – 2994-5685


    11 – 2204-4550

    VILA NOVA MAZZEI

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANA SEADE CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA

CNPJ: 13.952.556/0001-20

  • R VOLUNTARIOS DA PATRIA, 1866

    CEP: 02011400


    11 – 2597-0715

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCITANA APARECIDA ROCHA SILVA CLINICAME

CNPJ: 24.496.348/0001-80

  • R NELSON DE OLIVEIRA, 11 E 16

    CEP: 03976010


    11 – 2384-2324


    11 – 94883-8843

    JARDIM SAPOPEMBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MF ODONTOLOGIA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 26.163.640/0001-06

  • R VERBO DIVINO, 86

    CEP: 04719000


    11 – 2640-9105


    11 – 99364-1236

    CHACARA SANTO ANTONIO (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

MFA SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS LTDA

CNPJ: 11.040.700/0001-26

  • AL DOS MARACATINS, 508 CONJ 104

    CEP: 04089001


    11 – 5051-1494

    INDIANOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

MONICA CAROLINA MICAELA VERGARA CUENCA DE SANCH

Conselho profissional: 113475

  • AV DOUTOR EDUARDO COTCHING, 1790
    SL 04

    CEP: 03356001


    11 – 3564-6433

    VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MSK ODONTOLOGIA SAO PAULO EIRELI

CNPJ: 13.016.710/0001-51

  • AV ONZE DE JUNHO, 280

    CEP: 04041000


    11 – 2574-6014


    11 – 3022-7876

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

NAGAO ODONTOLOGIA S S LTDA

NAGAO E NAKAHARA SERVICOS ODONTOLOGICOS SS LTDA

CNPJ: 10.348.361/0001-87

  • R TENENTE GOMES RIBEIRO, 78 CONJ 34

    CEP: 04038040


    11 – 5081-5288

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

NAHAS BERGAMASCO ODONTOLOGIA ESPECIALIZADA

CNPJ: 09.061.469/0001-05

  • AV ANGELICA, 1968 CONJ 134

    CEP: 01228200


    11 – 94034-7865


    11 – 2476-9276

    CONSOLACAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

NEO ODONTOLOGIA

YNONE CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 23.506.224/0001-75

  • R ENXOVIA, 472 CONJ 2404

    CEP: 04711030


    11 – 3360-1047


    11 – 2619-0243

    VILA SAO FRANCISCO (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

NF NEW FACE CIRURGIA BUCOMAXILOFACIAL E ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 12.551.946/0001-25

  • R DO ROCIO, 423 CONJ 1014

    CEP: 04552000


    11 – 3846-3903


    11 – 99143-1603

    VILA OLIMPIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

NUCLEO DO SORRISO ECO ODONTOLOGIA

LUCIANA APARECIDA JUNQUEIRA ME

CNPJ: 22.443.452/0001-80

  • R TAMARATACA, 317

    CEP: 03119010


    11 – 2338-8529


    11 – 94760-9430

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

OASIS ODONTOLOGIA

OASIS CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA INTEGRADA EIRELI ME

CNPJ: 28.675.603/0001-02

  • R DOUTOR LUIZ MIGLIANO, 1110 SL 802 E 803

    CEP: 05711000


    11 – 96344-0261


    11 – 2737-6037

    JARDIM VAZANI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO ESPECIALIDADES

CLINICA FERNANDO MENDES ODONTOLOGIA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 04.582.461/0001-70

  • R AMERICO BRASILIENSE, 1765 CONJ 24

    CEP: 04715005


    11 – 5182-0016


    11 – 2892-8560

    CHACARA SANTO ANTONIO (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO FAMILIA

FAHL ODONTO FAMILIA LTDA

CNPJ: 26.535.277/0001-02

  • AV PERI RONCHETTI, 689

    CEP: 02633000


    11 – 3405-1515


    11 – 94377-2882

    JARDIM PERI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO H ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 07.223.405/0001-38

  • AV IBIRAPUERA, 2907 CJ 1207

    CEP: 04029200


    11 – 5092-3113

    INDIANOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO MATARAZZO

ODONTO MATARAZZO LTDA

CNPJ: 29.881.639/0001-05

  • AV FRANCISCO MATARAZZO, 1752 CONJ 2310

    CEP: 05001200


    11 – 3865-1774


    11 – 99289-8027

    AGUA BRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTO PRIME ODONTOLOGIA ESPECIALIZADA

NATALIA BOTTONI ROCHAME

CNPJ: 21.573.478/0001-80

  • AV JOAO XXIII, 2701

    CEP: 03361001


    11 – 2893-6507


    11 – 97341-5902

    VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTOLOGIA CASA NOVA

ODONTOLOGIA HEITOR PENTEADO LTDAME

CNPJ: 24.062.638/0001-15

  • R HEITOR PENTEADO, 1497

    CEP: 05437001


    11 – 3873-2001

    SUMAREZINHO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTOLOGIA FOR YOU LTDA EPP

CNPJ: 11.904.926/0001-28

  • R ROMA, 620 CONJ 75 B

    CEP: 05050090


    11 – 3097-8093


    11 – 95122-0134

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ODONTOQUALY CLINICA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA

CNPJ: 21.807.760/0002-66

  • R DO USHIKICHI KAMIYA, 997 LOJA 4

    CEP: 02323000


    11 – 2993-8640

    PARQUE CASA DE PEDRA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV DEPUTADO EMILIO CARLOS, 141

    CEP: 02721000


    11 – 3961-0102

    LIMAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

RAFAEL PAIVA LOPES CLINICA DENTARIA

CNPJ: 14.484.336/0001-81

  • R SAO BENTO, 470 16 ANDAR

    CEP: 01010001


    11 – 3107-2193

    CENTRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ROGERIO DA SILVA ALVES ODONTOLOGIA

CLINICA ORAL LIBERDADE LTDA

CNPJ: 19.629.128/0001-47

  • AV DA LIBERDADE, 47 SL 03

    CEP: 01503000


    11 – 3104-3556

    LIBERDADE

    SAO PAULO – SP

SATO E ASSOCIADOSCONSULTORIA E ASSISTENCIA ODONTOLOGICA

SATO E ASSOCIADOS CONSULTORIA E ASSISTENCIA ODONTOLOGICA LTDA ME

CNPJ: 06.158.603/0001-00

  • R PADRE ESTEVAO PERNET, 1059 CONJ 23 BL A

    CEP: 03315000


    11 – 2091-4950

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

SFRIZO ODONTOLOGIA E PSICOLOGIA INTEGRADA S S LTDA

CNPJ: 19.351.202/0001-06

  • R SAO SERAPIAO, 572

    CEP: 03664000


    11 – 2791-6264


    11 – 3715-5606

    VILA RE

    SAO PAULO – SP

SJ ODONTOLOGIA LTDA

CNPJ: 16.806.616/0001-94

  • R VERGUEIRO, 6661

    CEP: 04273100


    11 – 5062-7515

    VILA FIRMIANO PINTO

    SAO PAULO – SP

SORRICLEAN CLINICAS ODONTOLOGICAS

SORRICLEAN CLINICAS ODONTOLOGICAS EIRELI

CNPJ: 31.354.758/0001-51

  • AV FAGUNDES FILHO, 77 SL 45

    CEP: 04304010


    11 – 2777-4895

    VILA MONTE ALEGRE

    SAO PAULO – SP

STILO ORAL

STILO ORAL ODONTOLOGIA INTEGRADA EIRELI ME

CNPJ: 24.479.986/0001-92

  • R CAREIRO, 15

    CEP: 03758040


    11 – 2547-6681


    11 – 2544-0932

    JARDIM DANFER

    SAO PAULO – SP

VF ODONTOLOGIA

V FONTENA ODONTOLOGIA EPP

CNPJ: 17.608.325/0001-54

  • R EMILIA MARENGO, 260 SL 165

    CEP: 03336000


    11 – 2675-1799

    VILA REGENTE FEIJO

    SAO PAULO – SP

VITAL LIFE ODONTOLOGIA ESTETICA E DIAGNO STICA LTDA

VITAL LIFE ODONTOLOGIA ESTETICA E DIAGNOSTICA SS ME

CNPJ: 27.378.971/0001-26

  • AV BERNARDINO DE CAMPOS, 48 CONJ 40

    CEP: 04004040


    11 – 3051-5013

    PARAISO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ADORAMA ELUF

Conselho profissional: 12456

  • R DRONSFIELD, 359

    CEP: 05074000


    11 – 3833-9785

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ADRIANO SANCHES MASCHION

Conselho profissional: 98565

  • R GONÇALVES CRESPO, 200 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 03066030


    11 – 2592-8303

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

AGNES AMPUERO DAVANCO

Conselho profissional: 22483

  • R DOM PERO LEITAO, 105

    CEP: 04134070


    11 – 5062-4367

    VILA GUMERCINDO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALBERTO FONTES NARDY

Conselho profissional: 63925

  • R DOUTOR THIRSO MARTINS, 100 CONJ 514

    CEP: 04120050


    11 – 5082-1729

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALESSANDRA COSTATO JORGE

Conselho profissional: 63974

  • AV ANTONIO LOUZADA ANTUNES, 201

    CEP: 08061000


    11 – 2031-2247


    11 – 3532-1059

    JARDIM PEDRO JOSE NUNES

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALEXANDRA MANSANI GUDIN LIPPO

Conselho profissional: 65010

  • AV ITABERABA, 708

    CEP: 02734000


    11 – 3931-6862


    11 – 94855-6090

    NOSSA SENHORA DO O

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALEXANDRA MIYUKI KONO MASUNO

Conselho profissional: 53003

  • R EUGENIO DE CASTRO, 171 SL 4

    CEP: 02670080


    11 – 3984-0070


    11 – 95992-3326

    VILA DIONISIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ALEXANDRE VAROTO

Conselho profissional: 61451

  • R MANOEL COELHO DA SILVA, 434

    CEP: 04137000


    11 – 5063-3521

    BOSQUE DA SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA BEATRIZ FRIZZE

Conselho profissional: 56555

  • AV MARIA COELHO AGUIAR, 855 SL 04

    CEP: 05805000


    11 – 5851-2693

    JARDIM SAO LUIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA CAROLINA PASQUALIN

Conselho profissional: 114604

  • R MAX PLANCK, 400

    CEP: 03693030


    11 – 3567-7735


    11 – 98545-3559

    JARDIM COIMBRA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA GLAUCIA JESUS

Conselho profissional: 67995

  • R VERGUEIRO, 7130

    CEP: 04272300


    11 – 5061-7912

    VILA FIRMIANO PINTO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA LUCIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA

Conselho profissional: 50078

  • AV BERNARDINO DE CAMPOS, 48 SL 40

    CEP: 04004040


    11 – 99381-2134

    PARAISO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA PAULA BOGNAR REBELO FELIZZOLA

Conselho profissional: 58509

  • AL SANTOS, 1343 CONJ 1506

    CEP: 01419100


    11 – 3266-9005

    CERQUEIRA CESAR

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANA PAULA NASCIMENTO PERISSINOTTO

Conselho profissional: 47942

  • EST DAS TAIPAS, 1353 SL 02

    CEP: 02991000


    11 – 3943-7298

    JARDIM RINCAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREA CLAUDIA PINESI

Conselho profissional: 64320

  • R PRINCESA ISABEL, 202 SL 3 e 4 e 5

    CEP: 04601000


    11 – 5533-2358


    11 – 5049-2322

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R MANUEL DA SILVA, 210 2 ANDAR

    CEP: 03626120


    11 – 2682-3968

    VILA DOMITILA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREA KATO

Conselho profissional: 64763

  • AV LINS DE VASCONCELOS, 1197

    CEP: 01537001


    11 – 3208-0409

    CAMBUCI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANDREA ZUNIGA DA COSTA MACEDO

Conselho profissional: 73070

  • AV REPUBLICA DO LIBANO, 2123

    CEP: 04501003


    11 – 5052-1087


    11 – 5056-0931

    IBIRAPUERA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANTONIO CARLOS ALBIGNENTE JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 43982

  • R DOUTOR RENATO PAES DE BARROS, 535
    CJ 02

    CEP: 04530000


    11 – 3167-0462


    11 – 3167-5683

    ITAIM BIBI

    SAO PAULO – SP

ANTONIO ROBERTO AMARAL

Conselho profissional: 45131

  • R JOAO CACHOEIRA, 488 SL 404

    CEP: 04535001


    11 – 3071-2764

    VILA NOVA CONCEICAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ARIANA FERRARESI FANTIN

Conselho profissional: 102352

  • R DOUTOR CAMPOS MOURA, 323 SL 327

    CEP: 03568010


    11 – 2743-2457


    11 – 95435-8508

    PARQUE ARTUR ALVIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

ARTHUR BARROS NUNES

Conselho profissional: 113511

  • R DA PONTE RASA, 1265 SALA 1

    CEP: 03896000


    11 – 2041-7600


    11 – 3481-4245

    JARDIM PONTE RASA

    SAO PAULO – SP

BARELLA ODONTOLOGIA LTDAME

CNPJ: 10.722.285/0001-28

  • AV IMIRIM, 1928

    CEP: 02464300


    11 – 3982-6005


    11 – 96885-5669

    IMIRIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

BENI ADRIANO RADZVINAUSKAS

Conselho profissional: 64098

  • R GUARARAPES, 1626

    CEP: 04561003


    11 – 3487-4212


    11 – 93807-0819

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

BIANCA FONTANA

Conselho profissional: 112303

  • R APUCARANA, 282 SL 81

    CEP: 03311000


    11 – 2092-4838

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

BIANCA ROSA COSTA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 101908

  • AV DOUTOR EDUARDO COTCHING, 1965

    CEP: 03356001


    11 – 2675-1614


    11 – 99635-1543

    VILA FORMOSA

    SAO PAULO – SP

BRUNA CRISTINA PARRAS FERNANDES

Conselho profissional: 107339

  • AV MILTON DA ROCHA, 128 SL 2

    CEP: 02138010


    11 – 2951-2304


    11 – 2201-3965

    VILA SABRINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • PÇ ANGELO CONTI, 145

    CEP: 02138020


    11 – 2101-3965

    VILA SABRINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

BRUNA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 98640

  • AV PADRE GREGORIO MAFRA, 1040

    CEP: 08230000


    11 – 2053-6839


    11 – 3854-7356

    VILA TAQUARI

    SAO PAULO – SP

BRUNA GUIMARAES HION

Conselho profissional: 112939

  • R ARLINDO COLAÇO, 181

    CEP: 08010010


    11 – 2037-7669

    SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AL OLGA, 370

    CEP: 01155040


    11 – 2767-0201

    BARRA FUNDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

BRUNA PIRES

Conselho profissional: 114595

  • R TENENTE GOMES RIBEIRO, 57 CONJ 52

    CEP: 04038040


    11 – 2339-2062


    11 – 94212-7007

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAMILA CAROLINA PINHEIRO CALIXTO

Conselho profissional: 107409

  • R BONIFACIO CUBAS, 163

    CEP: 02731000


    11 – 3931-4802


    11 – 95281-7096

    VILA ALBERTINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAMILA DO VALLE OLIVEIRA

Conselho profissional: 91209

  • R CLEMENTE ALVARES, 311 A

    CEP: 05074050


    11 – 3641-0773


    11 – 98394-0230

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLA PEREIRA BARROSO

Conselho profissional: 105169

  • R ANTONIO LOBO, 91 SL 02

    CEP: 03634030


    11 – 2092-9677


    11 – 98600-0502

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLA REGINA FERREIRA LOPES

Conselho profissional: 67509

  • R FRANCISCO FETT, 249

    CEP: 03264000


    11 – 2211-6882


    11 – 3473-2388

    VILA PAULO SILAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLOS MASSAKI KAWABATA

Conselho profissional: 33005

  • AV SANTA CATARINA, 1396 SL 02

    CEP: 04378100


    11 – 5677-1023

    VILA MASCOTE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CARLOS NEY XAVIER DE SOUSA NETO

Conselho profissional: 86607

  • R DOMINGOS DE MORAIS , 1061 CONJ 21

    CEP: 04009002


    11 – 99605-1151

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAROLINA DE CARVALHO IZIDORO DEZENA

Conselho profissional: 100999

  • R PADRE JOSE GARZOTTI, 225 SL 01

    CEP: 04806000


    11 – 5666-0899

    CIDADE DUTRA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAROLINA DIAS BEJO

Conselho profissional: 103423

  • AV CANGAIBA, 2265

    CEP: 03712000


    11 – 3427-3989


    11 – 96072-5449

    CANGAIBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAROLINA PEI LING WU

Conselho profissional: 92237

  • R ALVARO RODRIGUES, 182

    CEP: 04582000


    11 – 3842-9258


    11 – 94147-7030

    VILA CORDEIRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CAROLINA ROCHA ARANTES

Conselho profissional: 110817

  • R CAMBUCI DO VALE, 52 SL 4

    CEP: 04805110


    11 – 5669-3444


    11 – 96967-3300

    CIDADE DUTRA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CESAR NORIAKI INADA

Conselho profissional: 27600

  • EST DAS TAIPAS, 263

    CEP: 02991000


    11 – 3941-4009


    11 – 3949-5036

    JARDIM RINCAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

CEZIRA TERESINHA MORCELLI VAZ

Conselho profissional: 31233

  • PÇ OITO DE SETEMBRO, 19 SL 03

    CEP: 03606030


    11 – 2894-1344


    11 – 97532-5673

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CHRISTIANE LUCI SOARES NAGASSO

Conselho profissional: 104423

  • AV BRIGADEIRO LUIS ANTONIO, 383
    CONJ 305

    CEP: 01317000


    11 – 3101-8297


    11 – 96710-0637

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLEONICE SILVA

Conselho profissional: 66032

  • AV FAGUNDES FILHO, 486

    CEP: 04304000


    11 – 3539-3128


    11 – 97803-8086

    VILA MONTE ALEGRE

    SAO PAULO – SP

CLESSY MARIA ALVES CARDOSO

Conselho profissional: 39708

  • AV GUILHERME COTCHING, 607

    CEP: 02113011


    11 – 98255-5230


    11 – 2631-0051

    VILA MARIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

CRISTINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 93947

  • R VERBO DIVINO, 78

    CEP: 04719000


    11 – 5524-5145

    CHACARA SANTO ANTONIO (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

DAMARIS GASPAROTTI PINHEIRO

Conselho profissional: 73841

  • R SAO VICENTE DE PAULA, 95 CONJ 63

    CEP: 01229010


    11 – 3662-4105

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIEL RICARDO BELLACOSA

Conselho profissional: 108091

  • R BARAO DE ITAPETININGA, 37 SL 501

    CEP: 01042001


    11 – 2309-2352


    11 – 3256-2640

    REPUBLICA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIELA BERCI LUIZ LIMA

Conselho profissional: 70829

  • R DOUTOR CESAR, 62 CJ 31

    CEP: 02013000


    11 – 2978-3383

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIELA YURI SHIBA

Conselho profissional: 63667

  • R CASSUARINAS, 59 SL 03

    CEP: 04321100


    11 – 5012-0886

    VILA PARQUE JABAQUARA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • R TAMANDARE, 514 LJ 08

    CEP: 01525000


    11 – 5012-0886

    LIBERDADE

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANIELE ANDRESSA AMBROSINI

Conselho profissional: 81663

  • R HARRY DANHENBERG, 999 SL 03

    CEP: 08270010


    11 – 2522-5421

    VILA CARMOSINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANILO IGARASHI

Conselho profissional: 60624

  • R BENJAMIM DE OLIVEIRA, 157 SL 08

    CEP: 03006020


    11 – 2922-9206


    11 – 98377-9741

    BRAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

DANILO MARTINS

Conselho profissional: 94390

  • R DOUTOR FRITZ MARTIN, 39

    CEP: 04727100


    11 – 5642-1148


    11 – 5642-1600

    VILA CRUZEIRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

DEBORA ZYNGFOGEL

Conselho profissional: 65368

  • R DOUTOR ZUQUIM, 449 CONJ 31 e 32

    CEP: 02035010


    11 – 2959-4731


    11 – 94149-0080

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DEBORAH DA SILVA SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 108042

  • AV JOAO BARRETO DE MENEZES, 729
    SOBRE LOJA

    CEP: 04370003


    11 – 3554-5973


    11 – 96225-7791

    VILA SANTA CATARINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

DIEGO LOUREIRO DE AZEVEDO

Conselho profissional: 90670

  • R MANUEL JORGE RIBEIRO, 56 SL 01

    CEP: 03616010


    11 – 94059-0773

    VILA SALETE

    SAO PAULO – SP

EDUARDO DE LIMA

Conselho profissional: 38268

  • R URBANO DUARTE, 768

    CEP: 02523000


    11 – 3858-3679

    VILA BARUEL

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELAINE MARIA AMARAL DIAS

Conselho profissional: 72282

  • AV GUILHERME COTCHING, 1884 SL 04

    CEP: 02113014


    11 – 2636-5948

    VILA MARIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELAINE PASSANANTE

Conselho profissional: 61481

  • R MANOEL COELHO DA SILVA, 434

    CEP: 04137000


    11 – 5063-3521

    BOSQUE DA SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELISABETE FREDERICK SOUZA

Conselho profissional: 74652

  • R DOUTOR FABIO MONTENEGRO, 99
    SL 01

    CEP: 03542060


    11 – 2681-8234

    VILA GUILHERMINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELISABETE XAVIER GOMES

Conselho profissional: 82697

  • R DO BOSQUE, 1621 CONJ 107

    CEP: 01136001


    11 – 95992-6607


    11 – 3392-5560

    BARRA FUNDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ELTON GIORDANO

Conselho profissional: 61779

  • R CORONEL LUIS AMERICANO, 352
    CONJ 24

    CEP: 03308020


    11 – 2295-3683


    11 – 96851-8372

    VILA AZEVEDO

    SAO PAULO – SP

ERICA TAKASSE MIYAMOTO

Conselho profissional: 33478

  • AV ENGENHEIRO HEITOR ANTONIO EIRAS GARCIA,
    562

    CEP: 05588000


    11 – 3731-5876

    JARDIM ESMERALDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

ERIKA BERTONI

Conselho profissional: 79274

  • R GENERAL ARGOLO, 657

    CEP: 03350110


    11 – 3774-7409


    11 – 97376-8642

    VILA INVERNADA

    SAO PAULO – SP

EUCLIDES GUEDES RODRIGUES JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 93548

  • R TEODORO SAMPAIO, 560

    CEP: 05406000


    11 – 3375-0875


    11 – 97624-9250

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIANE ALEXANDRE TRINCA

Conselho profissional: 116436

  • R VOLUNTARIOS DA PATRIA, 0

    CEP: 02010000


    11 – 2987-0475


    11 – 99565-3760

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FABIANO FUNARI VIVOLO

Conselho profissional: 61668

  • R LUIS GOIS, 1121 CONJ H

    CEP: 04043300


    11 – 5587-1761

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

FERNANDA CITRO QUENTAL

Conselho profissional: 74496

  • R DA MOOCA, 4000 SL 01

    CEP: 03165002


    11 – 2606-8226

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FERNANDA CRISTINA PINTOR DOS SANTOS

Conselho profissional: 110128

  • R DA MATRIZ, 57

    CEP: 04746000


    11 – 2548-8474

    SANTO AMARO

    SAO PAULO – SP

FERNANDA DE SIQUEIRA

Conselho profissional: 75518

  • AV DOUTOR JOAO GUIMARAES, 450

    CEP: 05741190


    11 – 99589-5536


    11 – 93109-5536

    JARDIM TABOAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

FERNANDA FRANCINE VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO CARDOSO

Conselho profissional: 96752

  • R CAME, 943 SL 04

    CEP: 03121020


    11 – 2532-0742


    11 – 2021-7745

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FERNANDO GIANZANTI PERES

Conselho profissional: 83463

  • R MONTE ALEGRE, 428 CONJ 11

    CEP: 05014000


    11 – 2849-6883

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

FLAVIA SANCHES CINTRA

Conselho profissional: 91871

  • R ALBION, 229 SL 126

    CEP: 05077130


    11 – 2371-9279


    11 – 98545-2258

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

FRANCINI ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA

Conselho profissional: 65058

  • R SERGIPE, 475 CONJ 201

    CEP: 01243001


    11 – 2761-8853


    11 – 3486-7922

    CONSOLACAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

FRANCISCO PECORARO NETO

Conselho profissional: 53209

  • AV REBOUCAS, 1136

    CEP: 05402000


    11 – 3081-4496


    11 – 98949-7542

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

FRANCISCO ROBERTO MEA

Conselho profissional: 7464

  • PC SILVIO ROMERO, 88 CJ 01

    CEP: 03323000


    11 – 2941-8022

    CIDADE MAE DO CEU

    SAO PAULO – SP

GADY ISABEL MUNOZ PAREDES

Conselho profissional: 84443

  • R ROMA, 620 CJ 175 B

    CEP: 05050090


    11 – 96780-3556


    11 – 4063-3606

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

GILBERTO GLAUCO KAJIHARA

Conselho profissional: 70584

  • AV CUPECE, 3027

    CEP: 04365001


    11 – 5564-6943

    JARDIM PRUDENCIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

GILSON CRISTIANO GUIDETTI MARQUES

Conselho profissional: 54750

  • AV MANUEL ALVES SOARES, 131 SL 03

    CEP: 04821270


    11 – 5663-4680

    PARQUE COLONIAL

    SAO PAULO – SP

GIOVANNI MAGGIO GENTILE

Conselho profissional: 98575

  • R JOAO BENITO, 28

    CEP: 04403280


    11 – 5625-4204


    11 – 2887-1128

    VILA MARARI

    SAO PAULO – SP

GISELE PIERRI

Conselho profissional: 32936

  • AV BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA, 1811
    CONJ 410

    CEP: 01451001


    11 – 3813-5518


    11 – 3032-7651

    JARDIM PAULISTANO

    SAO PAULO – SP

GISELLE GEORGIA ISOULFAS

Conselho profissional: 85278

  • R DO BOSQUE, 1698 3 ANDAR

    CEP: 01136001


    11 – 3798-6464

    BARRA FUNDA

    SAO PAULO – SP

GRAZIELLA DE JESUS COMENALLI

Conselho profissional: 91996

  • R GUARAU, 120 SL 12

    CEP: 04052000


    11 – 97090-4041

    MIRANDOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

GUILHERME AUGUSTO GONZALEZ PIAZZA

Conselho profissional: 96313

  • AV ROQUE PETRONI JUNIOR, 1089
    SL 516

    CEP: 04707000


    11 – 4063-8270

    JARDIM DAS ACACIAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

GUILHERME FERREIRA COSTA

Conselho profissional: 53493

  • R FLORIDA,, 1307 A

    CEP: 04565001


    11 – 5505-3884


    11 – 98441-0850

    CIDADE MONCOES

    SAO PAULO – SP

HELENA CASTELO BRANCO CARRANCA

Conselho profissional: 71263

  • R PROFESSOR SEBASTIAO SOARES DE FARIA, 57
    CONJ 36

    CEP: 01317010


    11 – 2742-7557

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

HERBERT LINHARES PIMENTA FROTA JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 57277

  • R AUGUSTA, 2676 CJ 54

    CEP: 01413100


    11 – 3081-4038

    CERQUEIRA CESAR

    SAO PAULO – SP

HUGO RODRIGUEZ MELGAREJO

Conselho profissional: 27855

  • R DOUTOR JOY ARRUDA, 101

    CEP: 02975000


    11 – 3435-4120


    11 – 3979-4033

    VILA ZAT

    SAO PAULO – SP

IRENE IROMI HASEGAWA HIRAI

Conselho profissional: 30997

  • PC DONA CARMELA DUTRA, 318 SL 04

    CEP: 04810130


    11 – 5666-1849


    11 – 98080-3445

    CIDADE DUTRA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JACQUE SIMON SOFIA

Conselho profissional: 58835

  • R MAQUEROBI, 217

    CEP: 04053030


    11 – 5072-4804

    SAUDE

    SAO PAULO – SP

JAIME CAMARGO JUNIOR

Conselho profissional: 78814

  • R ANDRE SANTO, 10 SL 01

    CEP: 03463055


    11 – 2479-4132

    JARDIM PIQUEROBY

    SAO PAULO – SP

JESSICA DIAS VENTURA

Conselho profissional: 109053

  • R MARIA AMELIA DE ASSUNÇAO, 310
    A

    CEP: 08430560


    11 – 2035-8444


    11 – 9444-0847

    JARDIM ETELVINA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JOSE LUIZ CHAN

Conselho profissional: 27880

  • R CONSELHEIRO BROTERO, 1539 CONJ 124

    CEP: 01232011


    11 – 99931-5060

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JOSE LUIZ LOPES

Conselho profissional: 14733

  • LRG TREZE DE MAIO, 520 CONJ 94

    CEP: 04751000


    11 – 5521-9608


    11 – 55221-942

    SANTO AMARO

    SAO PAULO – SP

JOSE ROBERTO LOPES SIMONSEN

Conselho profissional: 12147

  • AV PROFESSOR ALFONSO BOVERO, 825
    SL 3

    CEP: 05019011


    11 – 3673-3219


    11 – 3862-0270

    VILA POMPEIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANA DIAS AFONSO LINDENBERG

Conselho profissional: 77298

  • R DOS BURITIS, 310

    CEP: 04321001


    11 – 5011-8375

    VILA PARQUE JABAQUARA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANA IMAMURA

Conselho profissional: 83990

  • R FLORES DO PIAUI, 99 SL 04

    CEP: 08210200


    11 – 2651-4501


    11 – 96834-1770

    ITAQUERA

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANA PRESSUTTI RAZUK

Conselho profissional: 95277

  • R MINISTRO FERREIRA ALVES, 586

    CEP: 05009060


    11 – 99909-3199


    11 – 2372-5528

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

JULIANO YUKAWA E SILVA

Conselho profissional: 96020

  • R PADRE ESTEVAO PERNET, 1059 SL 63

    CEP: 03315000


    11 – 2658-4312


    11 – 95481-4277

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

KAMILA SANTOS PEREZ

Conselho profissional: 88889

  • R PE ESTEVAO PERNET, 1059 SL 63A

    CEP: 03315000


    11 – 2658-4312


    11 – 95481-4277

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • AV PAES DE BARROS, 1591 SL 04

    CEP: 03114001


    11 – 2022-4051


    11 – 20281-124

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

KARINA MACHADO SILVA NOBREGA

Conselho profissional: 94593

  • AV ELISIO CORDEIRO DE SIQUEIRA, 944

    CEP: 05136001


    11 – 2503-2631


    11 – 3902-5866

    JARDIM SANTO ELIAS

    SAO PAULO – SP

KAROLINE SCARTOZZONI DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 95660

  • R DOUTOR RAFAEL DE BARROS, 132
    SL 05

    CEP: 04003040


    11 – 3253-0858


    11 – 3266-3772

    PARAISO

    SAO PAULO – SP

KATIA REGINA LASELVA E SILVA

Conselho profissional: 56597

  • R CONSELHEIRO SARAIVA, 341

    CEP: 02037020


    11 – 2283-4256


    11 – 99841-0513

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

KATIA REGINA RAUCCI

Conselho profissional: 36329

  • AV AGUA FRIA, 1406

    CEP: 02333001


    11 – 2991-3689

    AGUA FRIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

KELLYN ROBERTA AYUMI YOSHIDA DUTRA

Conselho profissional: 85146

  • AV PAULISTA, 648 CJ 1413, 14 ANDAR

    CEP: 01310100


    11 – 3284-7898

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LAIS ALVES FONSECA

Conselho profissional: 104985

  • R MONTE ALEGRE, 428 CONJ 28

    CEP: 05014000


    11 – 3871-5318


    11 – 98520-4438

    PERDIZES

    SAO PAULO – SP

LAIS GUIMARAES RAMOS

Conselho profissional: 86642

  • R CELSO DE AZEVEDO MARQUES, 395
    CJ 23

    CEP: 03122010


    11 – 3483-8551


    11 – 94306-5040

    MOOCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LAISA ELOA SILVA DANTE

Conselho profissional: 90001

  • R CARDON, 1145

    CEP: 08041320


    11 – 2852-7486

    JARDIM IPANEMA (SAO MIGUEL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

LARISSA FERNANDA ROSA CASADO

Conselho profissional: 107890

  • AV DO ORATORIO, 1766 A

    CEP: 03220000


    11 – 4371-4599


    11 – 94724-0919

    VILA INDEPENDENCIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LARYSSA ROMUALDO VELOSO

Conselho profissional: 82714

  • R VERGUEIRO, 2279 CONJ 1001

    CEP: 04101100


    11 – 3207-0324

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LEANDRO ROBERTO LIGGI

Conselho profissional: 88774

  • R DENTISTA BARRETO, 579 SL 02

    CEP: 03420000


    11 – 2942-7681

    VILA CARRAO

    SAO PAULO – SP

LEONARDO PONZONI

Conselho profissional: 32764

  • R DOUTOR JESUINO MACIEL, 1408

    CEP: 04615003


    11 – 5093-1661


    11 – 98144-1811

    CAMPO BELO

    SAO PAULO – SP

LIGIA MARTINS XAVIER

Conselho profissional: 47568

  • R AMERICO BRASILIENSE, 2171 SL 110

    CEP: 04715005


    11 – 5181-2630

    CHACARA SANTO ANTONIO (ZONA SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

LILIAN SATIKO USSUI UCHIYAMA

Conselho profissional: 38139

  • AV DOUTOR HUGO BEOLCHI, 445 CONJ 64

    CEP: 04310030


    11 – 5011-0576


    11 – 97292-4074

    VILA GUARANI (Z SUL)

    SAO PAULO – SP

LILIANE PEREIRA POLLICE

Conselho profissional: 67209

  • AV JULIO BUONO, 2559 SL 05

    CEP: 02201001


    11 – 2507-6684


    11 – 2987-6684

    VILA GUSTAVO

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUANA CAROLINA VILELA COSTA MORENO

Conselho profissional: 98745

  • AV PIRES DO RIO, 725

    CEP: 08020000


    11 – 2031-0967

    VILA AMERICANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCAS CORDEIRO DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 106677

  • AV BRIGADEIRO LUIS ANTONIO, 402
    CONJ 51

    CEP: 01318000


    11 – 3255-5676


    11 – 4116-9779

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

  • VD NOVE DE JULHO, 160 CONJ 55

    CEP: 01050060


    11 – 3237-2730


    11 – 4116-9779

    CENTRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANA FERREIRA BORGES RIBEIRO

Conselho profissional: 98509

  • R LOEFGREN, 1291 CONJ 93

    CEP: 04040031


    11 – 5083-9195


    11 – 98148-7332

    VILA CLEMENTINO

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANA VIEIRA MENDES

Conselho profissional: 68689

  • R DOUTOR MARCELO FERNANDO CALABRIA, 40

    CEP: 04580060


    11 – 5533-3643


    11 – 5561-5061

    VILA CORDEIRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIANO CARDIERI MARCHESI

Conselho profissional: 44774

  • AV SAPOPEMBA, 5958 CONJ 01

    CEP: 03374001


    11 – 2918-2481


    11 – 99594-8175

    SAPOPEMBA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCIMARA MANCINI FRANCO

Conselho profissional: 70385

  • R GENERAL SOCRATES, 216 1 ANDAR – SL 11

    CEP: 03632040


    11 – 2293-3997

    PENHA DE FRANCA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUCY ALVES ANACLETO

Conselho profissional: 64335

  • R BARAO DO TRIUNFO, 1457 SL 1 E 2

    CEP: 04602005


    11 – 95026-8906


    11 – 5051-9711

    BROOKLIN PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

LUIZ CARLOS FREITAS DE ARAUJO

Conselho profissional: 10894

  • R PEIXOTO GOMIDE, 297 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 01409001


    11 – 3289-9185

    JARDIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCIA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO

Conselho profissional: 42236

  • R SALETE, 201 CONJ 71

    CEP: 02016001


    11 – 2950-4864


    11 – 2979-3845

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCIA BRITO ELIAS

Conselho profissional: 58665

  • R FREI RUPERTO DE JESUS, 72

    CEP: 03985050


    11 – 2143-3144

    JARDIM ANGELA (ZONA LESTE)

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCIA CANTON LANDI

Conselho profissional: 26537

  • R ANTONIO RAPOSO, 227

    CEP: 05074020


    11 – 3833-9818

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCIA CRISTINA DE ABREU

Conselho profissional: 60515

  • R RAUL DIAS, 32

    CEP: 02421030


    11 – 2208-7413


    11 – 99498-3506

    PARQUE MANDAQUI

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCIA REFEGA CARVALHO

Conselho profissional: 45166

  • R AQUIRAS, 227

    CEP: 03654040


    11 – 2958-6149


    11 – 2023-1116

    VILA GRANADA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCIO TOMOITE SILVA SUMINAMI

Conselho profissional: 93489

  • R DOMENICO CIMAROSA, 48

    CEP: 04843050


    11 – 5971-4464

    PARQUE BRASIL

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCOS CLAYTON MIAZAKI

Conselho profissional: 33540

  • R DOS TRES IRMAOS, 201 SL 111

    CEP: 05615190


    11 – 99773-2913


    11 – 3721-7373

    VILA PROGREDIOR

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARCOS TOMOHIRO KATO

Conselho profissional: 69341

  • R AFONSO CELSO, 1056

    CEP: 04119060


    11 – 5084-2319

    VILA MARIANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA APARECIDA TODA

Conselho profissional: 28931

  • AV DEPUTADO CANTIDIO SAMPAIO, 775

    CEP: 02860001


    11 – 3851-2614


    11 – 3982-4949

    VILA SOUZA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA BETHANIA RAMOS DE BARROS

Conselho profissional: 64230

  • AL BARROS, 49 1 ANDAR

    CEP: 01232001


    11 – 3822-3477


    11 – 95880-3629

    SANTA CECILIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA DA PENHA MERCURIO MARTOS

Conselho profissional: 62127

  • R PADRE ESTEVAO PERNET, 160 SL 302

    CEP: 03315000


    11 – 2503-1075


    11 – 99382-0239

    VILA GOMES CARDIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA DENISE FERREIRA BOCARDI

Conselho profissional: 34457

  • AL LORENA, 800 CONJ 803

    CEP: 01424001


    11 – 3052-3070


    11 – 99662-4211

    JARDIM PAULISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA FERNANDA MAURO

Conselho profissional: 34253

  • R RAMON PENHARRUBIA, 130 CONJ 501

    CEP: 01323140


    11 – 3289-0072


    11 – 2366-8788

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA IVANNA GOMES PATRIOTA DE BRITO

Conselho profissional: 67358

  • R PROFESSOR PAULO MANGABEIRA ALBERNAZ, 133
    SL 05

    CEP: 04405030


    11 – 5679-9521


    11 – 96507-1047

    AMERICANOPOLIS

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIA ROBERTA PAES ALVES DA SILVA

Conselho profissional: 68911

  • R CLEMENTE ALVARES, 123 CJ 104

    CEP: 05074050


    11 – 3837-9565


    11 – 95034-2811

    LAPA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIANA GOMES PEREIRA

Conselho profissional: 96051

  • AV TENENTE LAUDELINO FERREIRA DO AMARAL, 371

    CEP: 08060000


    11 – 2362-2715

    VILA JACUI

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIANA ROMERO SERRA

Conselho profissional: 83878

  • R AUGUSTA, 2709 APTO 66

    CEP: 01413100


    11 – 3083-3146

    CERQUEIRA CESAR

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARIDETE PINTO RIBEIRO

Conselho profissional: 98514

  • R DOUTOR CAMPOS MOURA, 408 SL 04

    CEP: 03568010


    11 – 26146-276


    11 – 94888-0967

    PARQUE ARTUR ALVIM

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARILENE GUEDES

Conselho profissional: 39095

  • R SERRA DE JAIRE, 1086

    CEP: 03175001


    11 – 2606-7799


    11 – 2606-7477

    QUARTA PARADA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARJORIET VICTORIA MENDES ARAUJO

Conselho profissional: 97041

  • R VOLUNTARIOS DA PATRIA, 1711

    CEP: 02011300


    11 – 99480-0111

    SANTANA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MARY CRISTINA SUZUKI

Conselho profissional: 45356

  • R CISPLATINA, 62

    CEP: 04211040


    11 – 2061-2622

    IPIRANGA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MAURICIO ROSSETTO FORMIGARI

Conselho profissional: 102640

  • R DA GRAÇA, 236 SOBRELOJA

    CEP: 01125000


    11 – 3564-2364


    11 – 95225-5525

    BOM RETIRO

    SAO PAULO – SP

MAYRA FIDELIS ZAMBONI QUITERO

Conselho profissional: 95220

  • R TIJUCO PRETO, 393 SL 114

    CEP: 03316000


    11 – 2227-2679


    11 – 94459-9194

    TATUAPE

    SAO PAULO – SP

MEIRE ASSADA MARTO

Conselho profissional: 71203

  • AV EUSEBIO MATOSO, 403

    CEP: 05423180


    11 – 3064-4552

    PINHEIROS

    SAO PAULO – SP

MICHELE NIZER JOVINO

Conselho profissional: 101164

  • R DAVID BEN GURION, 1001 SL 05

    CEP: 05634001


    11 – 3539-7070


    11 – 98284-7601

    JARDIM MONTE KEMEL

    SAO PAULO – SP

MIRELLA ANJOS DE SOUSA

Conselho profissional: 105646

  • R JOSE DE ALBUQUERQUE MEDEIROS, 683

    CEP: 02336000


    11 – 2639-4203


    11 – 2639-4205

    AGUA FRIA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MIRIAM OKAMURA

Conselho profissional: 42205

  • AV PAULISTA, 648 CONJ 13 e 14 14 ANDAR

    CEP: 01310100


    11 – 3284-7327


    11 – 99101-3698

    BELA VISTA

    SAO PAULO – SP

MONICA FATIMA BIANCO

Conselho profissional: 65406

  • R PRINCESA ISABEL, 232 SL 01

    CEP: 04601000


    11 – 5041-4326